III Liga Kobiet

pozostałe

  • KS Miraż Głubczyce
  • LUKS Sukces Komprachcice
  • KS Koniczyna Opole
  • PV Volley Krapkowice
  • DBT Opole
  • Light System Salon Audio Video - AMS Opole
  • ECO AZS Uni Opole
1 2020-11-14 KS Miraż Głubczyce - DBT Opole I Kliś Grzegorz II Iwański Kamil Sekretarz Olender Jerzy L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
3 2020-11-14 KS Koniczyna Opole - ECO AZS Uni Opole I Pragłowski Wojciech II Szkudlarek Krzysztof Sekretarz Szydełko Aleksandra L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
4 2020-11-21 PV Volley Krapkowice - KS Koniczyna Opole I Wydra Tomasz II Szydełko Aleksandra Sekretarz Olender Jerzy L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
5 2020-11-21 DBT Opole - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Baniak Bartłomiej II Gliński Józef Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
6 2020-11-21 Light System Salon Audio Video - AMS Opole - KS Miraż Głubczyce I Topolnicki Kacper II Pragłowski Wojciech Sekretarz Gruszczyński Michał L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
8 2020-11-28 KS Koniczyna Opole - DBT Opole I Wydra Tomasz II Wanat Jakub Sekretarz Gruszczyński Michał L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
9 2020-11-28 ECO AZS Uni Opole - PV Volley Krapkowice I Iwański Kamil II Kaflowski Marek Sekretarz Gliński Józef L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
2 2020-12-03 LUKS Sukces Komprachcice - PV Volley Krapkowice I Kowalik Marta II Baniak Bartłomiej Sekretarz Wydra Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
11 2020-12-05 Light System Salon Audio Video - AMS Opole - KS Koniczyna Opole I Chudy Patrycja II Zabłotni Sabina Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
12 2020-12-05 KS Miraż Głubczyce - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Szkudlarek Krzysztof II Olender Jerzy Sekretarz Stadnik Antoni L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
10 2020-12-09 DBT Opole - ECO AZS Uni Opole I Wydra Tomasz II Pragłowski Wojciech Sekretarz Wanecki Dawid L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
13 2020-12-12 KS Koniczyna Opole - KS Miraż Głubczyce I Ziółkowski Przemysław II Krakowiak Marcin Sekretarz Konieczny Sebastian L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
14 2020-12-12 ECO AZS Uni Opole - Light System Salon Audio Video - AMS Opole I Pilichowski Mariusz II Szkudlarek Krzysztof Sekretarz Gliński Józef L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
16 2020-12-19 Light System Salon Audio Video - AMS Opole - PV Volley Krapkowice I Szydełko Aleksandra II Gruszczyński Michał Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
17 2020-12-19 KS Miraż Głubczyce - ECO AZS Uni Opole I Kliś Grzegorz II Iwański Kamil Sekretarz Stadnik Antoni L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
19 2021-01-13 ECO AZS Uni Opole - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Pragłowski Wojciech II Szydełko Aleksandra Sekretarz Baniak Jan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
7 2021-01-16 LUKS Sukces Komprachcice - Light System Salon Audio Video - AMS Opole I Sroślak Jolanta II Zabłotni Sabina Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
18 2021-01-21 LUKS Sukces Komprachcice - KS Koniczyna Opole I Hrycaj Tomasz II Szkudlarek Krzysztof Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
21 2021-01-21 DBT Opole - Light System Salon Audio Video - AMS Opole I Krakowiak Marcin II Kaflowski Marek Sekretarz Gliński Józef L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
24 2021-01-31 ECO AZS Uni Opole - KS Koniczyna Opole I Pilichowski Mariusz II Wydra Tomasz Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
15 2021-02-05 PV Volley Krapkowice - DBT Opole I Pilichowski Mariusz II Hrycaj Tomasz Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
22 2021-02-06 DBT Opole - KS Miraż Głubczyce I Szkudlarek Krzysztof II Wydra Tomasz Sekretarz Olender Jerzy L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
23 2021-02-06 PV Volley Krapkowice - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Wydra Tomasz II Szkudlarek Krzysztof Sekretarz Olender Jerzy L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
25 2021-02-13 KS Koniczyna Opole - PV Volley Krapkowice I Baniak Bartłomiej II Topolnicki Kacper Sekretarz Sroślak Jolanta L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
27 2021-02-13 KS Miraż Głubczyce - Light System Salon Audio Video - AMS Opole I Pilichowski Mariusz II Iwański Kamil Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
20 2021-02-20 PV Volley Krapkowice - KS Miraż Głubczyce I Topolnicki Kacper II Wydra Tomasz Sekretarz Olender Jerzy L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
28 2021-02-20 Light System Salon Audio Video - AMS Opole - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Kaflowski Marek II Zabłotni Sabina Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
29 2021-02-20 DBT Opole - KS Koniczyna Opole I Konieczny Sebastian II Krakowiak Marcin Sekretarz Gliński Józef L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
30 2021-02-21 PV Volley Krapkowice - ECO AZS Uni Opole I Wydra Tomasz II Topolnicki Kacper Sekretarz Olender Jerzy L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
26 2021-02-22 LUKS Sukces Komprachcice - DBT Opole I Wanecki Dawid II Setlak Marek Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
31 2021-02-27 ECO AZS Uni Opole - DBT Opole I Pilichowski Mariusz II Gliński Józef Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
32 2021-02-27 KS Koniczyna Opole - Light System Salon Audio Video - AMS Opole I Krakowiak Marcin II Konieczny Sebastian Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
33 2021-02-27 LUKS Sukces Komprachcice - KS Miraż Głubczyce I Pragłowski Wojciech II Szkudlarek Krzysztof Sekretarz Olender Jerzy L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
35 2021-02-28 Light System Salon Audio Video - AMS Opole - ECO AZS Uni Opole I Cygler Radosław II Iwański Kamil Sekretarz Baniak Jan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
34 2021-03-06 KS Miraż Głubczyce - KS Koniczyna Opole I Sajdak Tomasz II Iwański Kamil Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
36 2021-03-06 DBT Opole - PV Volley Krapkowice I Kliś Grzegorz II Cygler Radosław Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
37 2021-03-08 PV Volley Krapkowice - Light System Salon Audio Video - AMS Opole I Wanecki Dawid II Szkudlarek Krzysztof Sekretarz Olender Jerzy L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
39 2021-03-09 KS Koniczyna Opole - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Iwański Kamil II Sajdak Tomasz Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
38 2021-03-13 ECO AZS Uni Opole - KS Miraż Głubczyce I Iwański Kamil II Sajdak Tomasz Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
40 2021-03-16 17:00 LUKS Sukces Komprachcice - ECO AZS Uni Opole I Hrycaj Tomasz II Pilichowski Mariusz Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
42 2021-03-18 Light System Salon Audio Video - AMS Opole - DBT Opole I Sajdak Tomasz II Dudek Marek Sekretarz Baniak Jan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
41 2021-03-20 17:00 KS Miraż Głubczyce - PV Volley Krapkowice I Pilichowski Mariusz II Baniak Bartłomiej Sekretarz Olender Jerzy L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
1 2021-03-27 10:30 Light System Salon Audio Video - AMS Opole - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Iwański Kamil II Sajdak Tomasz Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
2 2021-03-27 12:30 ECO AZS Uni Opole - KS Koniczyna Opole I Sroślak Jolanta II Cygler Radosław Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
3 2021-03-28 9:00 DBT Opole - KS Miraż Głubczyce I Ziółkowski Przemysław II Topolnicki Kacper Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
4 2021-03-28 11:00 finał - pauzuje I Sajdak Tomasz II Dudek Marek Sekretarz Pilichowski Mariusz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
5 2021-03-28 13:00 finał - pauzuje I Sroślak Jolanta II Zabłotni Sabina Sekretarz Baniak Jan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony