III Liga Mężczyzn

pozostałe

  • MGOKiS Praszka
  • AZS Stal PWSZ Nysa
  • Licon UNI Opole
  • SPS Walce
  • AZS Stal PWSZ Nysa
4 2020-11-21 MGOKiS Praszka - AZS Stal PWSZ Nysa I Krakowiak Marcin II Konieczny Sebastian Sekretarz Panek Bogdan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
5 2020-11-28 AZS Stal PWSZ Nysa - Licon UNI Opole I Cygler Radosław II Dudek Marek Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
6 2020-11-28 SPS Walce - MGOKiS Praszka I Szydełko Aleksandra II Pragłowski Wojciech Sekretarz Rosowski Marian L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
7 2020-12-05 Licon UNI Opole - MGOKiS Praszka I Kaflowski Marek II Hrycaj Tomasz Sekretarz Rosowski Marian L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
8 2020-12-05 SPS Walce - AZS Stal PWSZ Nysa I Baniak Bartłomiej II Kruk Daria Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
9 2020-12-12 SPS Walce - Licon UNI Opole I Dudek Marek II Kliś Grzegorz Sekretarz Stadnik Antoni L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
10 2020-12-13 AZS Stal PWSZ Nysa - MGOKiS Praszka I Dudek Marek II Zabłotni Sabina Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
11 2020-12-17 Licon UNI Opole - AZS Stal PWSZ Nysa I Szydełko Aleksandra II Wydra Tomasz Sekretarz Gruszczyński Michał L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
12 2020-12-19 MGOKiS Praszka - SPS Walce I Krakowiak Marcin II Konieczny Sebastian Sekretarz Panek Bogdan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
13 2021-01-17 MGOKiS Praszka - Licon UNI Opole I Sroślak Jolanta II Pilichowski Mariusz Sekretarz Gliński Józef L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
3 2021-01-23 Licon UNI Opole - SPS Walce I Iwański Kamil II Cygler Radosław Sekretarz Dudek Marek L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
16 2021-02-06 MGOKiS Praszka - AZS Stal PWSZ Nysa I Sroślak Jolanta II Kowalik Marta Sekretarz Panek Bogdan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
15 2021-02-07 Licon UNI Opole - SPS Walce I Wydra Tomasz II Dudek Marek Sekretarz Cygler Radosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
1 2021-02-09 MGOKiS Praszka - Licon UNI Opole I Hrycaj Tomasz II Wydra Tomasz Sekretarz Panek Bogdan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
14 2021-02-09 AZS Stal PWSZ Nysa - SPS Walce I Cygler Radosław II Iwański Kamil Sekretarz Dudek Marek L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
18 2021-02-13 SPS Walce - MGOKiS Praszka I Gruszczyński Michał II Wydra Tomasz Sekretarz Panek Bogdan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
2 2021-02-16 AZS Stal PWSZ Nysa - SPS Walce I Cygler Radosław II Dudek Marek Sekretarz Stadnik Antoni L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
19 2021-02-20 Licon UNI Opole - MGOKiS Praszka I Sroślak Jolanta II Hrycaj Tomasz Sekretarz Pilichowski Mariusz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
21 2021-02-27 SPS Walce - Licon UNI Opole I Sroślak Jolanta II Wydra Tomasz Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
22 2021-02-27 AZS Stal PWSZ Nysa - MGOKiS Praszka I Kliś Grzegorz II Dudek Marek Sekretarz Stadnik Antoni L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
20 2021-03-02 SPS Walce - AZS Stal PWSZ Nysa I Sajdak Tomasz II Iwański Kamil Sekretarz Stadnik Antoni L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
17 2021-03-11 AZS Stal PWSZ Nysa - Licon UNI Opole I Cygler Radosław II Dudek Marek Sekretarz Stadnik Antoni L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
23 2021-03-13 Licon UNI Opole - AZS Stal PWSZ Nysa I Pilichowski Mariusz II Szydełko Aleksandra Sekretarz Baniak Jan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
24 2021-03-13 MGOKiS Praszka - SPS Walce I Konieczny Sebastian II Ziółkowski Przemysław Sekretarz Panek Bogdan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
1 2021-03-27 Licon UNI Opole - AZS Stal PWSZ Nysa I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
2 2021-03-27 15:00 MGOKiS Praszka - SPS Walce I Baniak Bartłomiej II Hrycaj Tomasz Sekretarz Panek Bogdan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
3 2021-03-28 finał - pauzuje I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
4 2021-03-28 15:00 Licon UNI Opole - pauzuje I Wydra Tomasz II Pragłowski Wojciech Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony