Szczebel Centralny - obsady pomocnicze

  • Uni Opole
  • UNI Opole
  • KS Olimpia Jawor
  • Enea Energetyk Poznań
  • 7R Solna Wieliczka
  • Stal Mielec
  • Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia Krosno
  • NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
  • SMS PZPS Szczyrk
  • MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław
  • KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej
  • Grupa Azoty Roleski PWSZ Tarnów
  • Galeria Jurajska Częstochowianka
  • Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec
2 2020-09-26 Uni Opole - KS Olimpia Jawor Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz L1 Sroślak Jolanta L2 Topolnicki Kacper
28 2020-10-17 UNI Opole - Enea Energetyk Poznań Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L1 Kowalik Marta L2 Zabłotni Sabina
41 2020-11-18 UNI Opole - 7R Solna Wieliczka Sekretarz Baniak Jan L1 Wydra Tomasz L2 Pilichowski Mariusz
54 2020-11-21 Uni Opole - Stal Mielec Sekretarz Iwański Kamil L1 Sroślak Jolanta L2 Cygler Radosław
67 2020-12-04 Uni Opole - Karpaty-Karpacka Państwowa Uczelnia Krosno Sekretarz Rosowski Marian L1 Hrycaj Tomasz L2 Kaflowski Marek
80 2020-12-21 Uni Opole - NOSiR Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz L1 Wydra Tomasz L2 Kaflowski Marek
105 2021-01-23 UNI Opole - SMS PZPS Szczyrk Sekretarz Ziółkowski Przemysław L1 Konieczny Sebastian L2 Krakowiak Marcin
121 2021-02-13 Uni Opole - MKS SAN-Pajda Jarosław Sekretarz Szydełko Aleksandra L1 Szkudlarek Krzysztof L2 Pragłowski Wojciech
136 2021-02-27 Uni Opole - KŚ AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Sekretarz Bartłomiejczak Marcin L1 Topolnicki Kacper L2 Kowalik Marta
151 2021-03-13 UNI Opole - Grupa Azoty Roleski PWSZ Tarnów Sekretarz Baniak Jan L1 Sroślak Jolanta L2 Kaflowski Marek
166 2021-03-27 Uni Opole - Galeria Jurajska Częstochowianka Sekretarz Baniak Jan L1 Jakimów Krzysztof L2 Setlak Marek
181 2021-04-17 Uni Opole - Asotra Płomień Sosnowiec Sekretarz Gliński Józef L1 Zabłotni Sabina L2 Setlak Marek
  • Nyskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki Kobiet-Nysa NTSKI Nysa
  • Light System Salon Audio Video - AMS Opole
  • Kaczawski Klub Siatkarski REN-BUT Złotoryja
  • KS Polonia Łaziska Górne
  • UKS Ares Nowa Sól
  • MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
  • #VolleyWrocław
  • Libero VIP Gwarant Aleksandrów Łódzki
  • UKS Jedynka Siewierz
  • MKS Chełmiec Wałbrzych
  • MGLKS Sobieski Oława
  • MKS Volley Świdnica
  • UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice
  • ŁMLKS Łaskowia Łask
  • Energa MKS Kalisz II
7 2020-10-04 Nyskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki Kobiet-Nysa NTSKI Nysa - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław L1 Iwański Kamil L2 Sajdak Tomasz
14 2020-10-10 Nyskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki Kobiet-Nysa NTSKI Nysa - MKS Volley Świdnica Sekretarz Dudek Marek L1 Cygler Radosław L2 Pragłowski Wojciech
44 2020-11-21 Nyskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki Kobiet-Nysa NTSKI Nysa - UKS Jedynka Siewierz Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław L1 Hrycaj Tomasz L2 Kaflowski Marek
16 2020-11-26 Nyskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki Kobiet-Nysa NTSKI Nysa - #VolleyWrocław Sekretarz Dudek Marek L1 Iwański Kamil L2 Cygler Radosław
53 2020-12-05 Nyskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki Kobiet-Nysa NTSKI Nysa - MKS Chełmiec Wałbrzych Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław L1 Cygler Radosław L2 Kliś Grzegorz
35 2020-12-06 Nyskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki Kobiet-Nysa NTSKI Nysa - Libero VIP Gwarant Aleksandrów Łódzki Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław L1 Iwański Kamil L2 Kliś Grzegorz
58 2020-12-12 Nyskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki Kobiet-Nysa NTSKI Nysa - MGLKS Sobieski Oława Sekretarz Iwański Kamil L1 Cygler Radosław L2 Sajdak Tomasz
80 2021-01-16 Nyskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki Kobiet-Nysa NTSKI Nysa - UKS Sokół 43 AZS AWF SMS Katowice Sekretarz Dudek Marek L1 Iwański Kamil L2 Kliś Grzegorz
91 2021-02-13 Nyskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki Kobiet-Nysa NTSKI Nysa - ŁMLKS Łaskowia Łask Sekretarz Chudy Patrycja L1 Kliś Grzegorz L2 Sajdak Tomasz
102 2021-03-13 Nyskie Towarzystwo Siatkówki Kobiet-Nysa NTSKI Nysa - Energa MKS Kalisz II Sekretarz Olender Jerzy L1 Cygler Radosław L2 Kliś Grzegorz
1 2021-04-09 18:00 Light System Salon Audio Video - AMS Opole - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne Sekretarz Baniak Jan L1 Wydra Tomasz L2 Hrycaj Tomasz
2 2021-04-09 20:00 Kaczawski Klub Siatkarski REN-BUT Złotoryja - UKS Ares Nowa Sól Sekretarz Baniak Jan L1 Hrycaj Tomasz L2 Wydra Tomasz
3 2021-04-10 18:00 Light System Salon Audio Video - AMS Opole - Kaczawski Klub Siatkarski REN-BUT Złotoryja Sekretarz Wanecki Dawid L1 Topolnicki Kacper L2 Setlak Marek
4 2021-04-10 20:00 KS Polonia Łaziska Górne - UKS Ares Nowa Sól Sekretarz Wanecki Dawid L1 Setlak Marek L2 Topolnicki Kacper
5 2021-04-11 10:00 UKS Ares Nowa Sól - Light System Salon Audio Video - AMS Opole Sekretarz Szydełko Aleksandra L1 Zabłotni Sabina L2 Szkudlarek Krzysztof
6 2021-04-11 12:00 Kaczawski Klub Siatkarski REN-BUT Złotoryja - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne Sekretarz Szydełko Aleksandra L1 Szkudlarek Krzysztof L2 Zabłotni Sabina
  • Lindemans AALST
  • PGE Skra Bełchatów
  • Fenerbahce HDI ISTANBUL
  • Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
  • Cucine Lube Civitanova
  • ZENIT KAZAN
401 2020-12-08 Lindemans AALST - Fenerbahce HDI ISTANBUL L1 Pragłowski Wojciech L2 Sroślak Jolanta L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
402 2020-12-08 PGE Skra Bełchatów - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle L1 Sroślak Jolanta L2 Pragłowski Wojciech L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
403 2020-12-09 Fenerbahce HDI ISTANBUL - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle L1 Cygler Radosław L2 Iwański Kamil L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
404 2020-12-09 Lindemans AALST - PGE Skra Bełchatów L1 Iwański Kamil L2 Cygler Radosław L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
405 2020-12-10 Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Lindemans AALST L1 Wydra Tomasz L2 Topolnicki Kacper L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
406 2020-12-10 Fenerbahce HDI ISTANBUL - PGE Skra Bełchatów L1 Topolnicki Kacper L2 Wydra Tomasz L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
N/A 2021-03-03 Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Cucine Lube Civitanova L1 Wydra Tomasz L2 Pragłowski Wojciech L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
N/A 2021-03-24 18:00 Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - ZENIT KAZAN L1 Iwański Kamil L2 Hrycaj Tomasz L3 L4 LR nieobsadzony
  • UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
  • ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie
  • AZS AGH Kraków
  • Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
  • KPS Siedlce
  • Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki
  • MKS AVIA Świdnik
  • BKS Visła Bydgoszcz
  • LUK Politechnika Lublin
  • MCKiS Jaworzno
  • APP KRISPOL Września
  • BBTS Bielsko-Biała
  • KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
  • KS Gwardia Wrocław
  • STS Olimpia Sulęcin
8 2020-09-26 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Konieczny Sebastian L2 Krakowiak Marcin
100 2020-10-18 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - KS Gwardia Wrocław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Topolnicki Kacper L2 Pragłowski Wojciech
21 2020-10-21 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - AZS AGH Kraków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Hrycaj Tomasz L2 Wanecki Dawid
36 2020-10-22 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Hrycaj Tomasz L2 Kaflowski Marek
74 2020-10-24 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - MCKiS Jaworzno Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Zabłotni Sabina L2 Topolnicki Kacper
34 2020-10-28 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - KPS Siedlce Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Sroślak Jolanta L2 Hrycaj Tomasz
47 2020-10-31 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - MKS AVIA Świdnik Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Topolnicki Kacper L2 Sroślak Jolanta
50 2020-11-07 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - KPS Siedlce Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Sroślak Jolanta L2 Kowalik Marta
22 2020-11-11 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - AZS AGH Kraków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Sroślak Jolanta L2 Hrycaj Tomasz
60 2020-11-12 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - LUK Politechnika Lublin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Wydra Tomasz L2 Hrycaj Tomasz
64 2020-12-02 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kowalik Marta L2 Hrycaj Tomasz
78 2020-12-05 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - MKS AVIA Świdnik Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Wydra Tomasz L2 Topolnicki Kacper
87 2020-12-12 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - BBTS Bielsko-Biała Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Sroślak Jolanta L2 Kaflowski Marek
92 2020-12-19 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Sroślak Jolanta L2 Hrycaj Tomasz
97 2020-12-19 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Topolnicki Kacper L2 Kaflowski Marek
106 2021-01-06 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - LUK Politechnika Lublin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Wydra Tomasz L2 Kaflowski Marek
112 2021-01-06 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - STS Olimpia Sulęcin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Jakimów Krzysztof L2 Szkudlarek Krzysztof
113 2021-01-09 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Szkudlarek Krzysztof L2 Jakimów Krzysztof
128 2021-01-23 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Zabłotni Sabina L2 Sroślak Jolanta
134 2021-01-30 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - MCKiS Jaworzno Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Krakowiak Marcin L2 Konieczny Sebastian
143 2021-02-03 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - Białostocka Akademia Siatkówki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Szkudlarek Krzysztof L2 Hrycaj Tomasz
148 2021-02-06 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - APP KRISPOL Września Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Topolnicki Kacper L2 Hrycaj Tomasz
162 2021-02-13 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - BBTS Bielsko-Biała Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kowalik Marta L2 Kaflowski Marek
158 2021-02-20 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Szkudlarek Krzysztof L2 Kowalik Marta
176 2021-03-06 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Jakimów Krzysztof L2 Sroślak Jolanta
187 2021-03-13 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - APP KRISPOL Września Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Pragłowski Wojciech L2 Topolnicki Kacper
190 2021-03-20 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - KS Gwardia Wrocław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Krakowiak Marcin L2 Hrycaj Tomasz
204 2021-03-31 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - STS Olimpia Sulęcin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Krakowiak Marcin L2 Jakimów Krzysztof
2 2021-04-11 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - LUK Politechnika Lublin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Konieczny Sebastian L2 Krakowiak Marcin
  • AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra
  • NKS Start Namysłów
  • AT Jastrzebski Węgiel
  • WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin
  • Tyski Klub Siatkarski
  • UMKS Kęczanin Kęty
  • TS Volley Rybnik
  • Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa
  • KS Volley Miasteczko Śląskie
  • MKS Andrychów
7 2020-10-03 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - AT Jastrzebski Węgiel Sekretarz Pilichowski Mariusz L1 Topolnicki Kacper L2 Hrycaj Tomasz
9 2020-10-04 NKS Start Namysłów - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty Sekretarz Konieczny Sebastian L1 Krakowiak Marcin L2 Ziółkowski Przemysław
25 2020-10-24 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin Sekretarz Olender Jerzy L1 Kliś Grzegorz L2 Iwański Kamil
27 2020-11-07 NKS Start Namysłów - AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra Sekretarz Gruszczyński Michał L1 Konieczny Sebastian L2 Krakowiak Marcin
34 2020-11-14 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - Tyski Klub Siatkarski Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L1 Krakowiak Marcin L2 Konieczny Sebastian
43 2020-11-28 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - UMKS Kęczanin Kęty Sekretarz Kruk Daria L1 Kowalik Marta L2 Topolnicki Kacper
45 2020-11-28 NKS Start Namysłów - Tyski Klub Siatkarski Sekretarz Panek Bogdan L1 Krakowiak Marcin L2 Konieczny Sebastian
18 2020-11-29 NKS Start Namysłów - AT Jastrzebski Węgiel Sekretarz Kaflowski Marek L1 Wydra Tomasz L2 Topolnicki Kacper
47 2020-12-05 NKS Start Namysłów - MKS Andrychów Sekretarz Gliński Józef L1 Krakowiak Marcin L2 Konieczny Sebastian
49 2020-12-05 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - TS Volley Rybnik Sekretarz Dudek Marek L1 Iwański Kamil L2 Kowalik Marta
58 2020-12-19 NKS Start Namysłów - TS Volley Rybnik Sekretarz Wanecki Dawid L1 Wydra Tomasz L2 Zabłotni Sabina
60 2020-12-19 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa Sekretarz Gliński Józef L1 Cygler Radosław L2 Olender Jerzy
61 2021-01-09 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - KS Volley Miasteczko Śląskie Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L1 Kaflowski Marek L2 Kowalik Marta
69 2021-01-16 NKS Start Namysłów - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa Sekretarz Bartłomiejczak Marcin L1 Wydra Tomasz L2 Topolnicki Kacper
72 2021-01-23 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - NKS Start Namysłów Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław L1 Kliś Grzegorz L2 Kowalik Marta
80 2021-01-30 NKS Start Namysłów - WIE-DRUK MKS Będzin Sekretarz Cygler Radosław L1 Iwański Kamil L2 Sajdak Tomasz
81 2021-02-13 NKS Start Namysłów - KS Volley Miasteczko Śląskie Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L1 Konieczny Sebastian L2 Krakowiak Marcin
83 2021-02-13 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - MKS Andrychów Sekretarz Gliński Józef L1 Zabłotni Sabina L2 Olender Jerzy
3 2021-03-20 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - TS Volley Rybnik Sekretarz Gliński Józef L1 Kliś Grzegorz L2 Kowalik Marta
3 2021-03-20 18:00 NKS Start Namysłów - AT Jastrzebski Węgiel Sekretarz Panek Bogdan L1 Zabłotni Sabina L2 Topolnicki Kacper
4 2021-03-21 AZS Politechnika Opolska Cementownia Odra - TS Volley Rybnik Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
4 2021-03-21 12:00 NKS Start Namysłów - AT Jastrzebski Węgiel Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
  • NKS Start Namysłów
  • Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
  • SPS Konspol Słupca
  • Asseco Resovia Rzeszów
8 2020-09-13 NKS Start Namysłów - SPS Konspol Słupca L1 Morka Arkadiusz L2 Krakowiak Marcin
21 2021-02-17 Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów L1 Hrycaj Tomasz L2 Szkudlarek Krzysztof