Przeglądanie meczów
Szczebel Centralny - obsady pomocnicze
- NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa
- MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych
- KS Częstochowianka
- GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki
- KS Silesia Częstochowa
- KS Polonia Łaziska Górne
- #VolleyWrocław II
- KS AZS-AWF Wrocław
- MUKS SARI Żory
- Silesia Volley Mysłowice
3 | 2023-10-07 | NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa | - | MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych | Sekretarz Sajdak Tomasz | L1 Cygler Radosław | L2 Iwański Kamil |
12 | 2023-10-21 17:00 | NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa | - | KS Częstochowianka | Sekretarz Odwrot Dominik | L1 Gmernicki Jacek | L2 Kliś Grzegorz |
21 | 2023-11-04 17:00 | NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa | - | GLKS Barycz Janków Przygodzki | Sekretarz Dudek Marek | L1 Gmernicki Jacek | L2 Iwański Kamil |
30 | 2023-11-11 17:00 | NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa | - | KS Silesia Częstochowa | Sekretarz Sajdak Tomasz | L1 Gmernicki Jacek | L2 Odwrot Dominik |
39 | 2023-11-25 17:00 | NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa | - | KS Polonia Łaziska Górne | Sekretarz Sajdak Tomasz | L1 Cygler Radosław | L2 Odwrot Dominik |
54 | 2023-12-16 | NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa | - | #VolleyWrocław II | Sekretarz Cygler Radosław | L1 Odwrot Dominik | L2 Gmernicki Jacek |
65 | 2024-01-20 | NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa | - | KS AZS-AWF Wrocław | Sekretarz Cygler Radosław | L1 Odwrot Dominik | L2 Gmernicki Jacek |
77 | 2024-03-02 17:00 | NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa | - | MUKS SARI Żory | Sekretarz Cygler Radosław | L1 Sajdak Tomasz | L2 Iwański Kamil |
88 | 2024-03-23 18:00 | NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa | - | Silesia Volley Mysłowice | Sekretarz Sajdak Tomasz | L1 Kalarus Jakub | L2 Wojtas Grzegorz |
- ECO UNI Opole
- Stal Mielec
N/A | 2024-02-17 | ECO UNI Opole | - | Stal Mielec | L1 Stach Wojciech | L2 Jochem Dawid |
- Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
- Olympiacos PIRAEUS
- Ziraat Bank ANKARA
- Knack Roeselare
- Halkbank ANKARA
31 | 2023-11-22 18:00 | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | Olympiacos PIRAEUS | L1 Jakimów Krzysztof | L2 Jochem Dawid | L3 | L4 | LR Szydełko Aleksandra |
37 | 2023-12-19 18:00 | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | Ziraat Bank ANKARA | L1 Topolnicki Kacper | L2 Odwrot Dominik | L3 | L4 | LR Wanecki Dawid |
41 | 2024-01-17 20:30 | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | Knack Roeselare | L1 Gruszczyński Kacper | L2 Jochem Dawid | L3 | L4 | LR Gruszczyński Michał |
93 | 2024-01-31 20:30 | Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | Halkbank ANKARA | L1 Topolnicki Kacper | L2 Jakimów Krzysztof | L3 | L4 | LR Szydełko Aleksandra |
- KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork
- MKST Astra Nowa Sól
- SMS PZPS Spała
- BBTS Bielsko-Biała
- MKS Będzin
- BKS Visła Bydgoszcz
- KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
- AZS AGH Kraków
- BAS Białystok
- Olimpia Sulęcin
- MCKiS Jaworzno
- Chemko-System Gwardia Wrocław
- MKS AVIA Świdnik
- SPS Chrobry Głogów
- KPS Siedlce
- CHKS Arka Chełm
5 | 2023-09-18 20:30 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L1 Kalarus Jakub | L2 Morka Arkadiusz |
20 | 2023-09-30 18:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | SMS PZPS Spała | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L1 Jakimów Krzysztof | L2 Hrycaj Tomasz |
30 | 2023-10-07 18:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L1 Odwrot Dominik | L2 Topolnicki Kacper |
35 | 2023-10-16 20:30 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | MKS Będzin | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L1 Wojtas Grzegorz | L2 Hrycaj Tomasz |
50 | 2023-10-28 18:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | BKS Visła Bydgoszcz | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L1 Jakimów Krzysztof | L2 Topolnicki Kacper |
65 | 2023-11-09 18:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L1 Morka Arkadiusz | L2 Kalarus Jakub |
80 | 2023-11-18 18:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | AZS AGH Kraków | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L1 Gruszczyński Kacper | L2 Morka Arkadiusz |
95 | 2023-12-02 18:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | CHKS Arka Chełm | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L1 Hrycaj Tomasz | L2 Odwrot Dominik |
110 | 2023-12-16 18:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | BAS Białystok | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L1 Stach Wojciech | L2 Surdyka Michał |
133 | 2024-01-13 18:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | Olimpia Sulęcin | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L1 Kalarus Jakub | L2 Morka Arkadiusz |
167 | 2024-02-03 18:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | MCKiS Jaworzno | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L1 Gruszczyński Kacper | L2 Stach Wojciech |
184 | 2024-02-17 18:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | Chemko-System Gwardia Wrocław | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L1 Topolnicki Kacper | L2 Surdyka Michał |
202 | 2024-03-02 18:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | MKS AVIA Świdnik | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L1 Wojtas Grzegorz | L2 Kalarus Jakub |
219 | 2024-03-13 20:30 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | SPS Chrobry Głogów | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L1 Hrycaj Tomasz | L2 Gruszczyński Kacper |
236 | 2024-03-27 18:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | KPS Siedlce | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L1 Topolnicki Kacper | L2 Surdyka Michał |
1 | 2024-04-11 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | BBTS Bielsko-Biała | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L1 Surdyka Michał | L2 Stach Wojciech |
- ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie
- Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa
- LKS Czarni Rząśnia
- MKS Ikar Legnica
- KS Rudziniec
- KS Bielawianka Bester
- KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych
- WKS Sobieski Żagań
- IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice
- MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin
- METPRIM Volley Radomsko
- WKS Wieluń
10 | 2023-10-07 18:00 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał | L1 Gruszczyński Kacper | L2 Stach Wojciech |
21 | 2023-10-21 15:00 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | LKS Czarni Rząśnia | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L1 Jochem Dawid | L2 Szkudlarek Krzysztof |
32 | 2023-11-04 15:00 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | MKS Ikar Legnica | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L1 Hrycaj Tomasz | L2 Jakimów Krzysztof |
54 | 2023-11-25 15:00 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | KS Rudziniec | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L1 Stach Wojciech | L2 Topolnicki Kacper |
65 | 2023-12-09 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | KS Bielawianka Bester | Sekretarz Kruk Daria | L1 Stach Wojciech | L2 Jochem Dawid |
82 | 2024-01-06 14:00 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | WKS Sobieski Żagań | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał | L1 Topolnicki Kacper | L2 Stach Wojciech |
95 | 2024-01-17 19:00 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | IM Rekord Volley Jelcz-Laskowice | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L1 Sawlewicz Mariusz | L2 Kornelak Radosław |
108 | 2024-02-03 14:00 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | MLKS A.Z. Iwaniccy Gubin | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L1 Sawlewicz Mariusz | L2 Kornelak Radosław |
109 | 2024-02-17 15:00 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | METPRIM Volley Radomsko | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L1 Gowin Bartosz | L2 Gruszczyński Kacper |
69 | 2024-03-09 15:00 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych | Sekretarz Kruk Daria | L1 Sawlewicz Mariusz | L2 Gowin Bartosz |
122 | 2024-03-16 | ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie | - | WKS Wieluń | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L1 Kornelak Radosław | L2 Sawlewicz Mariusz |