Młodziczki

Grupa A

  • PV Volley Krapkowice
  • MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle
  • NTSK Nysa
  • UKS Jedynka Niemodlin
  • LUKS Sukces Komprachcice
  • UKS Jedynka Kluczbork
  • Uni Opole
  • Uni Opole II
A-1 2020-11-29 PV Volley Krapkowice - MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle I Topolnicki Kacper II Hrycaj Tomasz Sekretarz Wanat Jakub
A-2 2020-11-29 MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle - NTSK Nysa I Wanat Jakub II Topolnicki Kacper Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz
A-3 2020-11-29 NTSK Nysa - PV Volley Krapkowice I Hrycaj Tomasz II Wanat Jakub Sekretarz Topolnicki Kacper
A-7 2020-11-29 Uni Opole - Uni Opole II I Kowalik Marta II Gliński Józef Sekretarz Kaflowski Marek
A-8 2020-12-06 UKS Jedynka Kluczbork - Uni Opole I Hrycaj Tomasz II Kowalik Marta Sekretarz Gliński Józef
A-9 2020-12-06 Uni Opole - PV Volley Krapkowice I Kowalik Marta II Hrycaj Tomasz Sekretarz Gliński Józef
A-10 2020-12-06 PV Volley Krapkowice - UKS Jedynka Kluczbork I Hrycaj Tomasz II Kowalik Marta Sekretarz Gliński Józef
A-11 2020-12-06 LUKS Sukces Komprachcice - MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle I Topolnicki Kacper II Wydra Tomasz Sekretarz Gruszczyński Michał
A-12 2020-12-06 MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Uni Opole II I Wydra Tomasz II Topolnicki Kacper Sekretarz Gruszczyński Michał
A-13 2020-12-06 Uni Opole II - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Topolnicki Kacper II Wydra Tomasz Sekretarz Gruszczyński Michał
A-14 2020-12-06 UKS Jedynka Niemodlin - NTSK Nysa I Kaflowski Marek II Pilichowski Mariusz Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz
A-15 2020-12-13 MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Uni Opole I Szkudlarek Krzysztof II Pragłowski Wojciech Sekretarz Olender Jerzy
A-16 2020-12-13 Uni Opole - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Pragłowski Wojciech II Szkudlarek Krzysztof Sekretarz Olender Jerzy
A-17 2020-12-13 LUKS Sukces Komprachcice - MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle I Szkudlarek Krzysztof II Pragłowski Wojciech Sekretarz Olender Jerzy
A-18 2020-12-13 NTSK Nysa - UKS Jedynka Niemodlin I Cygler Radosław II Kliś Grzegorz Sekretarz Iwański Kamil
A-19 2020-12-13 UKS Jedynka Niemodlin - Uni Opole II I Kliś Grzegorz II Iwański Kamil Sekretarz Cygler Radosław
A-20 2020-12-13 Uni Opole II - NTSK Nysa I Iwański Kamil II Cygler Radosław Sekretarz Kliś Grzegorz
A-22 2020-12-20 Uni Opole - UKS Jedynka Niemodlin I Setlak Marek II Zabłotni Sabina Sekretarz Gruszczyński Michał
A-23 2020-12-20 UKS Jedynka Niemodlin - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Zabłotni Sabina II Setlak Marek Sekretarz Gruszczyński Michał
A-24 2020-12-20 LUKS Sukces Komprachcice - Uni Opole I Setlak Marek II Zabłotni Sabina Sekretarz Gruszczyński Michał
A-25 2020-12-20 Uni Opole II - UKS Jedynka Kluczbork I Pilichowski Mariusz II Gliński Józef Sekretarz Baniak Jan
A-26 2020-12-20 UKS Jedynka Kluczbork - NTSK Nysa I Gliński Józef II Pilichowski Mariusz Sekretarz Baniak Jan
A-27 2020-12-20 NTSK Nysa - Uni Opole II I Pilichowski Mariusz II Gliński Józef Sekretarz Baniak Jan
A-32 2021-01-10 UKS Jedynka Kluczbork - UKS Jedynka Niemodlin I Topolnicki Kacper II Hrycaj Tomasz Sekretarz Kaflowski Marek
A-33 2021-01-10 UKS Jedynka Niemodlin - MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle I Hrycaj Tomasz II Topolnicki Kacper Sekretarz Kaflowski Marek
A-34 2021-01-10 MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle - UKS Jedynka Kluczbork I Topolnicki Kacper II Hrycaj Tomasz Sekretarz Kaflowski Marek
A-35 2021-01-10 Uni Opole II - Uni Opole I Wanecki Dawid II Baniak Bartłomiej Sekretarz Gliński Józef
A-4 2021-01-16 UKS Jedynka Niemodlin - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Iwański Kamil II Cygler Radosław Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław
A-5 2021-01-16 LUKS Sukces Komprachcice - UKS Jedynka Kluczbork I Cygler Radosław II Iwański Kamil Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław
A-6 2021-01-16 UKS Jedynka Kluczbork - UKS Jedynka Niemodlin I Iwański Kamil II Cygler Radosław Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław
A-21 2021-01-24 UKS Jedynka Kluczbork - PV Volley Krapkowice I Ziółkowski Przemysław II Konieczny Sebastian Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin
A-29 2021-01-24 LUKS Sukces Komprachcice - NTSK Nysa I Setlak Marek II Kaflowski Marek Sekretarz Pilichowski Mariusz
A-30 2021-01-24 NTSK Nysa - PV Volley Krapkowice I Kaflowski Marek II Pilichowski Mariusz Sekretarz Setlak Marek
A-31 2021-01-24 PV Volley Krapkowice - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Pilichowski Mariusz II Setlak Marek Sekretarz Kaflowski Marek
A-28 2021-01-31 PV Volley Krapkowice - MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle I Pragłowski Wojciech II Kowalik Marta Sekretarz Olender Jerzy
A-36 2021-02-07 PV Volley Krapkowice - Uni Opole I Setlak Marek II Sroślak Jolanta Sekretarz Wanecki Dawid
A-37 2021-02-07 Uni Opole - UKS Jedynka Niemodlin I Sroślak Jolanta II Setlak Marek Sekretarz Wanecki Dawid
A-38 2021-02-07 UKS Jedynka Niemodlin - PV Volley Krapkowice I Setlak Marek II Sroślak Jolanta Sekretarz Wanecki Dawid
A-39 2021-02-07 MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle - UKS Jedynka Kluczbork I Kowalik Marta II Topolnicki Kacper Sekretarz Olender Jerzy
A-40 2021-02-07 UKS Jedynka Kluczbork - Uni Opole II I Topolnicki Kacper II Kowalik Marta Sekretarz Olender Jerzy
A-41 2021-02-07 Uni Opole II - MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle I Kowalik Marta II Topolnicki Kacper Sekretarz Olender Jerzy
A-42 2021-02-07 NTSK Nysa - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Kliś Grzegorz II Sajdak Tomasz Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław
A-43 2021-02-14 NTSK Nysa - Uni Opole I Sajdak Tomasz II Zabłotni Sabina Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław
A-44 2021-02-14 Uni Opole - MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle I Zabłotni Sabina II Sajdak Tomasz Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław
A-45 2021-02-14 MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle - NTSK Nysa I Sajdak Tomasz II Zabłotni Sabina Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław
A-46 2021-02-14 UKS Jedynka Niemodlin - PV Volley Krapkowice I Cygler Radosław II Kliś Grzegorz Sekretarz Dudek Marek
A-47 2021-02-14 PV Volley Krapkowice - Uni Opole II I Kliś Grzegorz II Cygler Radosław Sekretarz Dudek Marek
A-48 2021-02-14 Uni Opole II - UKS Jedynka Niemodlin I Cygler Radosław II Kliś Grzegorz Sekretarz Dudek Marek
A-49 2021-02-14 LUKS Sukces Komprachcice - UKS Jedynka Kluczbork I Krakowiak Marcin II Konieczny Sebastian Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław
A-56 2021-02-20 MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle - UKS Jedynka Niemodlin I Szkudlarek Krzysztof II Topolnicki Kacper Sekretarz Wydra Tomasz
A-50 2021-02-21 Uni Opole - NTSK Nysa I Zabłotni Sabina II Hrycaj Tomasz Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz
A-51 2021-02-21 NTSK Nysa - UKS Jedynka Kluczbork I Hrycaj Tomasz II Zabłotni Sabina Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz
A-52 2021-02-21 UKS Jedynka Kluczbork - Uni Opole I Zabłotni Sabina II Hrycaj Tomasz Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz
A-53 2021-02-21 Uni Opole II - PV Volley Krapkowice I Kaflowski Marek II Kowalik Marta Sekretarz Pilichowski Mariusz
A-54 2021-02-21 PV Volley Krapkowice - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Kowalik Marta II Pilichowski Mariusz Sekretarz Kaflowski Marek
A-55 2021-02-21 LUKS Sukces Komprachcice - Uni Opole II I Pilichowski Mariusz II Kaflowski Marek Sekretarz Kowalik Marta

pozostałe

  • UKS Jedynka Kluczbork
  • NTSK Nysa
  • Uni Opole II
  • MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle
  • Uni Opole
  • LUKS Sukces Komprachcice
  • PV Volley Krapkowice
  • UKS Jedynka Niemodlin
1 2021-02-27 UKS Jedynka Kluczbork - PV Volley Krapkowice I Kaflowski Marek II Pilichowski Mariusz Sekretarz Gliński Józef L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
1 2021-02-27 Uni Opole II - Uni Opole I Szkudlarek Krzysztof II Pragłowski Wojciech Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
2 2021-02-27 NTSK Nysa - UKS Jedynka Niemodlin I Pilichowski Mariusz II Kaflowski Marek Sekretarz Gliński Józef L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
2 2021-02-27 MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Pragłowski Wojciech II Szkudlarek Krzysztof Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
3 2021-02-27 UKS Jedynka Kluczbork - finał I Jakimów Krzysztof II Szydełko Aleksandra Sekretarz Panek Bogdan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
3 2021-02-27 Uni Opole - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Iwański Kamil II Cygler Radosław Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
4 2021-02-27 UKS Jedynka Kluczbork - finał I Szydełko Aleksandra II Jakimów Krzysztof Sekretarz Panek Bogdan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
4 2021-02-27 MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Uni Opole II I Cygler Radosław II Iwański Kamil Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
5 2021-02-28 LUKS Sukces Komprachcice - Uni Opole II I Sroślak Jolanta II Wydra Tomasz Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
6 2021-02-28 Uni Opole - MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle I Wydra Tomasz II Sroślak Jolanta Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony