Kadetki

Grupa A

  • ECO UNI Opole
  • UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn
  • Enea Energetyk Poznań
A-1 2021-03-18 17:00 ECO UNI Opole - UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn I Bartłomiejczak Marcin II Wydra Tomasz Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz
A-2 2021-03-19 10:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - Enea Energetyk Poznań I Kaflowski Marek II Baniak Bartłomiej Sekretarz Baniak Jan
A-3 2021-03-19 15:00 ECO UNI Opole - Enea Energetyk Poznań I Pilichowski Mariusz II Hrycaj Tomasz Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz

Grupa B

  • GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca
  • #VolleyWrocław
  • STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
B-1 2021-03-18 19:00 GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - #VolleyWrocław I Wydra Tomasz II Bartłomiejczak Marcin Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz
B-2 2021-03-19 12:00 #VolleyWrocław - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz I Baniak Bartłomiej II Kaflowski Marek Sekretarz Baniak Jan
B-3 2021-03-19 17:00 GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz I Hrycaj Tomasz II Pilichowski Mariusz Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz

pozostałe

  • NTSK Nysa
  • ECO AZS Uni Opole
  • PV Volley Krapkowice
  • ECO AZS UNI II Opole
  • LUKS Sukces Komprachcice
  • MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle
  • UKS Jedynka Kluczbork
  • UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn
  • Enea Energetyk Poznań
  • ECO UNI Opole
  • STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  • GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca
  • #VolleyWrocław
1 2020-10-10 NTSK Nysa - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Setlak Marek II Kliś Grzegorz Sekretarz Stadnik Antoni L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
3 2020-10-10 PV Volley Krapkowice - UKS Jedynka Kluczbork I Olender Jerzy II Kowalik Marta Sekretarz Pilichowski Mariusz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
4 2020-10-17 ECO AZS UNI II Opole - PV Volley Krapkowice I Sroślak Jolanta II Topolnicki Kacper Sekretarz Kaflowski Marek L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
6 2020-10-17 MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle - NTSK Nysa I Pragłowski Wojciech II Olender Jerzy Sekretarz Rosowski Marian L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
5 2020-10-18 LUKS Sukces Komprachcice - ECO AZS Uni Opole I Kaflowski Marek II Pilichowski Mariusz Sekretarz Gliński Józef L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
8 2020-10-28 PV Volley Krapkowice - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Szydełko Aleksandra II Olender Jerzy Sekretarz Gliński Józef L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
7 2020-10-31 ECO AZS Uni Opole - MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle I Zabłotni Sabina II Kowalik Marta Sekretarz Baniak Jan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
2 2020-11-02 ECO AZS Uni Opole - ECO AZS UNI II Opole I Hrycaj Tomasz II Gliński Józef Sekretarz Baniak Jan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
11 2020-11-07 MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle - PV Volley Krapkowice I Topolnicki Kacper II Hrycaj Tomasz Sekretarz Rosowski Marian L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
9 2020-11-09 UKS Jedynka Kluczbork - ECO AZS UNI II Opole I Ziółkowski Przemysław II Pilichowski Mariusz Sekretarz Konieczny Sebastian L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
15 2020-11-14 ECO AZS UNI II Opole - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Konieczny Sebastian II Krakowiak Marcin Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
13 2020-11-18 PV Volley Krapkowice - NTSK Nysa I Hrycaj Tomasz II Kaflowski Marek Sekretarz Olender Jerzy L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
16 2020-11-21 MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle - ECO AZS UNI II Opole I Wydra Tomasz II Olender Jerzy Sekretarz Szydełko Aleksandra L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
18 2020-11-22 ECO AZS Uni Opole - PV Volley Krapkowice I Kaflowski Marek II Gliński Józef Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
20 2020-11-25 ECO AZS UNI II Opole - NTSK Nysa I Kaflowski Marek II Wydra Tomasz Sekretarz Baniak Jan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
12 2020-11-27 NTSK Nysa - ECO AZS Uni Opole I Cygler Radosław II Dudek Marek Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
22 2020-12-05 LUKS Sukces Komprachcice - NTSK Nysa I Cygler Radosław II Kliś Grzegorz Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
23 2020-12-05 ECO AZS UNI II Opole - ECO AZS Uni Opole I Iwański Kamil II Setlak Marek Sekretarz Dudek Marek L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
25 2020-12-12 PV Volley Krapkowice - ECO AZS UNI II Opole I Sajdak Tomasz II Iwański Kamil Sekretarz Cygler Radosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
27 2020-12-12 NTSK Nysa - MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle I Pragłowski Wojciech II Zabłotni Sabina Sekretarz Szydełko Aleksandra L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
26 2020-12-15 ECO AZS Uni Opole - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Wydra Tomasz II Pilichowski Mariusz Sekretarz Gliński Józef L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
17 2020-12-16 NTSK Nysa - UKS Jedynka Kluczbork I Sajdak Tomasz II Iwański Kamil Sekretarz Cygler Radosław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
28 2020-12-19 MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle - ECO AZS Uni Opole I Setlak Marek II Topolnicki Kacper Sekretarz Wydra Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
29 2020-12-19 LUKS Sukces Komprachcice - PV Volley Krapkowice I Dudek Marek II Chudy Patrycja Sekretarz Pilichowski Mariusz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
30 2020-12-19 ECO AZS UNI II Opole - UKS Jedynka Kluczbork I Zabłotni Sabina II Sroślak Jolanta Sekretarz Gliński Józef L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
14 2021-01-05 UKS Jedynka Kluczbork - MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle I Ziółkowski Przemysław II Hrycaj Tomasz Sekretarz Kaflowski Marek L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
31 2021-01-09 UKS Jedynka Kluczbork - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Pilichowski Mariusz II Sroślak Jolanta Sekretarz Gliński Józef L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
10 2021-01-14 LUKS Sukces Komprachcice - UKS Jedynka Kluczbork I Kowalik Marta II Baniak Bartłomiej Sekretarz Gliński Józef L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
33 2021-01-15 ECO AZS Uni Opole - NTSK Nysa I Pilichowski Mariusz II Kaflowski Marek Sekretarz Panek Bogdan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
19 2021-01-23 UKS Jedynka Kluczbork - ECO AZS Uni Opole I Krakowiak Marcin II Konieczny Sebastian Sekretarz Panek Bogdan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
21 2021-01-23 LUKS Sukces Komprachcice - MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle I Setlak Marek II Hrycaj Tomasz Sekretarz Gliński Józef L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
24 2021-01-30 UKS Jedynka Kluczbork - PV Volley Krapkowice I Krakowiak Marcin II Kowalik Marta Sekretarz Gliński Józef L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
32 2021-01-31 PV Volley Krapkowice - MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle I Setlak Marek II Hrycaj Tomasz Sekretarz Olender Jerzy L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
39 2021-02-03 PV Volley Krapkowice - ECO AZS Uni Opole I Cygler Radosław II Sajdak Tomasz Sekretarz Stadnik Antoni L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
34 2021-02-06 NTSK Nysa - PV Volley Krapkowice I Kliś Grzegorz II Cygler Radosław Sekretarz Dudek Marek L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
35 2021-02-06 MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle - UKS Jedynka Kluczbork I Setlak Marek II Hrycaj Tomasz Sekretarz Kaflowski Marek L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
36 2021-02-06 LUKS Sukces Komprachcice - ECO AZS UNI II Opole I Gliński Józef II Pilichowski Mariusz Sekretarz Poznański Tomasz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
37 2021-02-13 ECO AZS UNI II Opole - MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle I Pragłowski Wojciech II Szkudlarek Krzysztof Sekretarz Szydełko Aleksandra L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
38 2021-02-13 UKS Jedynka Kluczbork - NTSK Nysa I Ziółkowski Przemysław II Krakowiak Marcin Sekretarz Konieczny Sebastian L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
40 2021-02-20 ECO AZS Uni Opole - UKS Jedynka Kluczbork I Setlak Marek II Gliński Józef Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
41 2021-02-20 NTSK Nysa - ECO AZS UNI II Opole I Sajdak Tomasz II Cygler Radosław Sekretarz Kliś Grzegorz L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
42 2021-02-20 MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle - LUKS Sukces Komprachcice I Topolnicki Kacper II Wydra Tomasz Sekretarz Szkudlarek Krzysztof L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
1 2021-02-26 ECO AZS Uni Opole - PV Volley Krapkowice I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
2 2021-02-26 NTSK Nysa - pauzuje I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
3 2021-02-27 PV Volley Krapkowice - pauzuje I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
4 2021-02-27 ECO AZS Uni Opole - NTSK Nysa I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
5 2021-02-28 NTSK Nysa - PV Volley Krapkowice I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
6 2021-02-28 pauzuje - ECO AZS Uni Opole I nieobsadzony II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
7 2021-03-20 10:00 UKS Chemik SMS Olsztyn - STS Sandecja Nowy Sącz I Kaflowski Marek II Kowalik Marta Sekretarz Gliński Józef L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
8 2021-03-20 12:00 Enea Energetyk Poznań - GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca I Sajdak Tomasz II Dudek Marek Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
9 2021-03-20 14:00 ECO UNI Opole - #VolleyWrocław I Dudek Marek II Sajdak Tomasz Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
10 2021-03-21 10:00 ECO UNI Opole - GKS Wieżyca 2011 Stężyca I Bartłomiejczak Marcin II Pragłowski Wojciech Sekretarz Baniak Jan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
11 2021-03-21 12:00 Enea Energetyk Poznań - #VolleyWrocław I Pragłowski Wojciech II Bartłomiejczak Marcin Sekretarz Baniak Jan L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony