Przeglądanie meczów
Kadeci
- AS Stal Nysa
- AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I
- NKS Start Namysłów
- AMS Opole
- AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. II
- AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
- KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork
1 | 2023-10-07 | AS Stal Nysa | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. II | I Iwański Kamil | II Kliś Grzegorz | Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław |
3 | 2023-10-08 11:00 | NKS Start Namysłów | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Sajdak Tomasz | II Dudek Marek | Sekretarz Iwański Kamil |
2 | 2023-10-13 19:00 | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | - | AMS Opole | I Jochem Dawid | II Szkudlarek Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin |
4 | 2023-10-14 11:00 | AMS Opole | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Kalarus Jakub | II Lis Colett | Sekretarz Szkudlarek Krzysztof |
5 | 2023-10-20 17:30 | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. II | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | I Jochem Dawid | II Sawlewicz Mariusz | Sekretarz Wysowski Michał |
6 | 2023-10-21 11:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | AS Stal Nysa | I Szkudlarek Krzysztof | II Kubicka Katrin | Sekretarz Jochem Dawid |
11 | 2023-10-22 13:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Jochem Dawid | II Hranko Kateryna | Sekretarz Szkudlarek Krzysztof |
12 | 2023-10-22 13:00 | AS Stal Nysa | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | I Gmernicki Jacek | II Sajdak Tomasz | Sekretarz Dudek Marek |
8 | 2023-10-29 16:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. II | I Kalarus Jakub | II Konieczny Sebastian | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin |
7 | 2023-11-03 17:30 | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Sawlewicz Mariusz | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Szkudlarek Krzysztof |
10 | 2023-11-04 11:00 | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. II | - | NKS Start Namysłów | I Kubicka Katrin | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Jakimów Krzysztof |
9 | 2023-11-05 13:00 | NKS Start Namysłów | - | AMS Opole | I Morka Arkadiusz | II Kalarus Jakub | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin |
28 | 2023-11-05 12:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | I Iwański Kamil | II Bubel Sławomir | Sekretarz Dudek Marek |
13 | 2023-11-10 18:30 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | AS Stal Nysa | I Sajdak Tomasz | II Dudek Marek | Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław |
15 | 2023-11-12 18:00 | AMS Opole | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. II | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Surdyka Michał | Sekretarz |
18 | 2023-11-12 13:00 | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Jochem Dawid | II Hranko Kateryna | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz |
16 | 2023-11-18 11:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | AMS Opole | I Jakimów Krzysztof | II Gowin Bartosz | Sekretarz Kaflowski Marek |
17 | 2023-11-18 11:00 | AS Stal Nysa | - | NKS Start Namysłów | I Odwrot Dominik | II Kliś Grzegorz | Sekretarz Cygler Radosław |
14 | 2023-11-19 13:00 | NKS Start Namysłów | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Kalarus Jakub | II Krakowiak Marcin | Sekretarz Panek Bogdan |
26 | 2023-11-24 17:30 | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. II | I Sawlewicz Mariusz | II Wysowski Michał | Sekretarz Jochem Dawid |
20 | 2023-11-25 11:00 | AMS Opole | - | AS Stal Nysa | I Dudek Marek | II Dwojak Monika | Sekretarz Młynarski Marcin |
21 | 2023-11-25 10:00 | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. II | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Wysowski Michał | II Sawlewicz Mariusz | Sekretarz Kornelak Radosław |
24 | 2023-11-29 18:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | NKS Start Namysłów | I Morka Arkadiusz | II Kaflowski Marek | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz |
19 | 2023-12-02 12:00 | NKS Start Namysłów | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | I Morka Arkadiusz | II Konieczny Sebastian | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin |
25 | 2023-12-02 12:30 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | AMS Opole | I Stach Wojciech | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Dwojak Monika |
23 | 2023-12-03 10:00 | AMS Opole | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | I Kornelak Radosław | II Gowin Bartosz | Sekretarz Kaflowski Marek |
42 | 2023-12-08 18:30 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. II | I Sawlewicz Mariusz | II Kornelak Radosław | Sekretarz Szydełko Aleksandra |
30 | 2023-12-09 11:00 | AMS Opole | - | NKS Start Namysłów | I Kornelak Radosław | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
39 | 2023-12-10 11:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | I Hrycaj Tomasz | II Kaflowski Marek | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
29 | 2023-12-13 17:30 | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. II | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Sawlewicz Mariusz | II Kornelak Radosław | Sekretarz Wysowski Michał |
31 | 2023-12-16 15:30 | NKS Start Namysłów | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. II | I Kalarus Jakub | II Morka Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Konieczny Sebastian |
32 | 2023-12-16 13:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Hranko Kateryna | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin |
34 | 2023-12-17 12:30 | AS Stal Nysa | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Sajdak Tomasz | II Gmernicki Jacek | Sekretarz Dudek Marek |
35 | 2023-12-17 13:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | NKS Start Namysłów | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Juszczyszyn Tomasz | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
27 | 2023-12-21 18:30 | AS Stal Nysa | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Cygler Radosław | II Dwojak Monika | Sekretarz Dudek Marek |
41 | 2023-12-30 11:00 | AS Stal Nysa | - | AMS Opole | I Dudek Marek | II Gmernicki Jacek | Sekretarz Cygler Radosław |
36 | 2024-01-06 11:00 | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. II | - | AMS Opole | I Lis Colett | II Sawlewicz Mariusz | Sekretarz Wysowski Michał |
22 | 2024-01-07 12:00 | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. II | - | AS Stal Nysa | I Surdyka Michał | II Wysowski Michał | Sekretarz Kruk Daria |
33 | 2024-01-07 10:00 | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | - | AS Stal Nysa | I Wysowski Michał | II Surdyka Michał | Sekretarz Kruk Daria |
37 | 2024-01-19 18:00 | AMS Opole | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Stach Wojciech | II Gowin Bartosz | Sekretarz Baniak Jan |
40 | 2024-01-28 10:00 | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | - | NKS Start Namysłów | I Hranko Kateryna | II Sawlewicz Mariusz | Sekretarz Stach Wojciech |
38 | 2024-01-31 18:30 | NKS Start Namysłów | - | AS Stal Nysa | I Kalarus Jakub | II Krakowiak Marcin | Sekretarz Młynarski Marcin |
- AS Stal Nysa
- KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork
- KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych
- UKS Volley Concept Katowice
- KS Wifama Łódź
1 | 2023-09-30 | AS Stal Nysa | - | turniej | I Bubel Sławomir | II Odwrot Dominik | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2023-09-30 | AS Stal Nysa | - | turniej | I Bubel Sławomir | II Odwrot Dominik | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2023-10-01 | AS Stal Nysa | - | turniej | I Kliś Grzegorz | II Odwrot Dominik | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-02-03 | turniej | - | finał | I Kalarus Jakub | II Sajdak Tomasz | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-02-03 | turniej | - | finał | I Dudek Marek | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Młynarski Marcin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-02-04 | turniej | - | finał | I Iwański Kamil | II Sajdak Tomasz | Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-01 15:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | UKS Volley Concept Katowice | I Hranko Kateryna | II Surdyka Michał | Sekretarz Kalarus Jakub | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-01 17:00 | KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych | - | KS Wifama Łódź | I Surdyka Michał | II Hranko Kateryna | Sekretarz Kalarus Jakub | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-02 11:00 | UKS Volley Concept Katowice | - | KS Wifama Łódź | I Jakimów Krzysztof | II Szydełko Aleksandra | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-02 13:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych | I Szydełko Aleksandra | II Jakimów Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-03 11:00 | KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych | - | UKS Volley Concept Katowice | I Jakimów Krzysztof | II Gruszczyński Michał | Sekretarz Stach Wojciech | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-03 13:00 | KS Wifama Łódź | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Gruszczyński Michał | II Jakimów Krzysztof | Sekretarz Stach Wojciech | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-04-13 9:30 | pauzuje | - | turniej | I Kaflowski Marek | II Olender Jerzy | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-04-14 9:30 | turniej | - | pauzuje | I Kaflowski Marek | II Olender Jerzy | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
- AS Stal Nysa
- KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork
- KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych
- UKS Volley Concept Katowice
- KS Wifama Łódź
1 | 2023-09-30 | AS Stal Nysa | - | turniej | I Bubel Sławomir | II Odwrot Dominik | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2023-09-30 | AS Stal Nysa | - | turniej | I Bubel Sławomir | II Odwrot Dominik | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2023-10-01 | AS Stal Nysa | - | turniej | I Kliś Grzegorz | II Odwrot Dominik | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-02-03 | turniej | - | finał | I Kalarus Jakub | II Sajdak Tomasz | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-02-03 | turniej | - | finał | I Dudek Marek | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Młynarski Marcin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-02-04 | turniej | - | finał | I Iwański Kamil | II Sajdak Tomasz | Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-01 15:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | UKS Volley Concept Katowice | I Hranko Kateryna | II Surdyka Michał | Sekretarz Kalarus Jakub | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-01 17:00 | KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych | - | KS Wifama Łódź | I Surdyka Michał | II Hranko Kateryna | Sekretarz Kalarus Jakub | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-02 11:00 | UKS Volley Concept Katowice | - | KS Wifama Łódź | I Jakimów Krzysztof | II Szydełko Aleksandra | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-02 13:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych | I Szydełko Aleksandra | II Jakimów Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-03 11:00 | KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych | - | UKS Volley Concept Katowice | I Jakimów Krzysztof | II Gruszczyński Michał | Sekretarz Stach Wojciech | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-03 13:00 | KS Wifama Łódź | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Gruszczyński Michał | II Jakimów Krzysztof | Sekretarz Stach Wojciech | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-04-13 9:30 | pauzuje | - | turniej | I Kaflowski Marek | II Olender Jerzy | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-04-14 9:30 | turniej | - | pauzuje | I Kaflowski Marek | II Olender Jerzy | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
- AS Stal Nysa
- KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork
- KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych
- UKS Volley Concept Katowice
- KS Wifama Łódź
1 | 2023-09-30 | AS Stal Nysa | - | turniej | I Bubel Sławomir | II Odwrot Dominik | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2023-09-30 | AS Stal Nysa | - | turniej | I Bubel Sławomir | II Odwrot Dominik | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2023-10-01 | AS Stal Nysa | - | turniej | I Kliś Grzegorz | II Odwrot Dominik | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-02-03 | turniej | - | finał | I Kalarus Jakub | II Sajdak Tomasz | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-02-03 | turniej | - | finał | I Dudek Marek | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Młynarski Marcin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-02-04 | turniej | - | finał | I Iwański Kamil | II Sajdak Tomasz | Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-01 15:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | UKS Volley Concept Katowice | I Hranko Kateryna | II Surdyka Michał | Sekretarz Kalarus Jakub | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-01 17:00 | KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych | - | KS Wifama Łódź | I Surdyka Michał | II Hranko Kateryna | Sekretarz Kalarus Jakub | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-02 11:00 | UKS Volley Concept Katowice | - | KS Wifama Łódź | I Jakimów Krzysztof | II Szydełko Aleksandra | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-02 13:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych | I Szydełko Aleksandra | II Jakimów Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-03 11:00 | KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych | - | UKS Volley Concept Katowice | I Jakimów Krzysztof | II Gruszczyński Michał | Sekretarz Stach Wojciech | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-03 13:00 | KS Wifama Łódź | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Gruszczyński Michał | II Jakimów Krzysztof | Sekretarz Stach Wojciech | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-04-13 9:30 | pauzuje | - | turniej | I Kaflowski Marek | II Olender Jerzy | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-04-14 9:30 | turniej | - | pauzuje | I Kaflowski Marek | II Olender Jerzy | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
- AS Stal Nysa
- KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork
- KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych
- UKS Volley Concept Katowice
- KS Wifama Łódź
1 | 2023-09-30 | AS Stal Nysa | - | turniej | I Bubel Sławomir | II Odwrot Dominik | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2023-09-30 | AS Stal Nysa | - | turniej | I Bubel Sławomir | II Odwrot Dominik | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2023-10-01 | AS Stal Nysa | - | turniej | I Kliś Grzegorz | II Odwrot Dominik | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-02-03 | turniej | - | finał | I Kalarus Jakub | II Sajdak Tomasz | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-02-03 | turniej | - | finał | I Dudek Marek | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Młynarski Marcin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-02-04 | turniej | - | finał | I Iwański Kamil | II Sajdak Tomasz | Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-01 15:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | UKS Volley Concept Katowice | I Hranko Kateryna | II Surdyka Michał | Sekretarz Kalarus Jakub | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-01 17:00 | KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych | - | KS Wifama Łódź | I Surdyka Michał | II Hranko Kateryna | Sekretarz Kalarus Jakub | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-02 11:00 | UKS Volley Concept Katowice | - | KS Wifama Łódź | I Jakimów Krzysztof | II Szydełko Aleksandra | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-02 13:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych | I Szydełko Aleksandra | II Jakimów Krzysztof | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-03 11:00 | KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych | - | UKS Volley Concept Katowice | I Jakimów Krzysztof | II Gruszczyński Michał | Sekretarz Stach Wojciech | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-03 13:00 | KS Wifama Łódź | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Gruszczyński Michał | II Jakimów Krzysztof | Sekretarz Stach Wojciech | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-04-13 9:30 | pauzuje | - | turniej | I Kaflowski Marek | II Olender Jerzy | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-04-14 9:30 | turniej | - | pauzuje | I Kaflowski Marek | II Olender Jerzy | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |