Przeglądanie meczów
Juniorki
- ECO UNI Opole
- NTSK Nysa
- UKS Jedynka Kluczbork
- 1/4 MP Juniorek
- NTSK Nysa
- UKS Jedynka Kluczbork
1 | 2024-01-06 11:00 | ECO UNI Opole | - | NTSK Nysa | I Jochem Dawid | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Kornelak Radosław | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-02-08 | 1/4 MP Juniorek | - | pauzuje | I Hranko Kateryna | II Kalarus Jakub | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-01-06 14:00 | NTSK Nysa | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Kaflowski Marek | II Gruszczyński Kacper | Sekretarz Gliński Józef | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-02-09 | 1/4 MP Juniorek | - | pauzuje | I Kaflowski Marek | II Hranko Kateryna | Sekretarz Kalarus Jakub | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-01-07 16:00 | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | - | ECO UNI Opole | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Lis Colett | Sekretarz Baniak Jan | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-02-09 | 1/4 MP Juniorek | - | pauzuje | I Kalarus Jakub | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
4 | 2024-02-10 | 1/4 MP Juniorek | - | pauzuje | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Wanecki Dawid | Sekretarz Stach Wojciech | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
5 | 2024-02-11 | 1/4 MP Juniorek | - | pauzuje | I Szydełko Aleksandra | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
- ECO UNI Opole
- NTSK Nysa
- UKS Jedynka Kluczbork
- 1/4 MP Juniorek
- NTSK Nysa
- UKS Jedynka Kluczbork
1 | 2024-01-06 11:00 | ECO UNI Opole | - | NTSK Nysa | I Jochem Dawid | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Kornelak Radosław | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-02-08 | 1/4 MP Juniorek | - | pauzuje | I Hranko Kateryna | II Kalarus Jakub | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-01-06 14:00 | NTSK Nysa | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Kaflowski Marek | II Gruszczyński Kacper | Sekretarz Gliński Józef | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-02-09 | 1/4 MP Juniorek | - | pauzuje | I Kaflowski Marek | II Hranko Kateryna | Sekretarz Kalarus Jakub | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-01-07 16:00 | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | - | ECO UNI Opole | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Lis Colett | Sekretarz Baniak Jan | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-02-09 | 1/4 MP Juniorek | - | pauzuje | I Kalarus Jakub | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
4 | 2024-02-10 | 1/4 MP Juniorek | - | pauzuje | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Wanecki Dawid | Sekretarz Stach Wojciech | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
5 | 2024-02-11 | 1/4 MP Juniorek | - | pauzuje | I Szydełko Aleksandra | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
- ECO UNI Opole
- NTSK Nysa
- UKS Jedynka Kluczbork
- 1/4 MP Juniorek
- NTSK Nysa
- UKS Jedynka Kluczbork
1 | 2024-01-06 11:00 | ECO UNI Opole | - | NTSK Nysa | I Jochem Dawid | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Kornelak Radosław | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-02-08 | 1/4 MP Juniorek | - | pauzuje | I Hranko Kateryna | II Kalarus Jakub | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-01-06 14:00 | NTSK Nysa | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Kaflowski Marek | II Gruszczyński Kacper | Sekretarz Gliński Józef | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-02-09 | 1/4 MP Juniorek | - | pauzuje | I Kaflowski Marek | II Hranko Kateryna | Sekretarz Kalarus Jakub | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-01-07 16:00 | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | - | ECO UNI Opole | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Lis Colett | Sekretarz Baniak Jan | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-02-09 | 1/4 MP Juniorek | - | pauzuje | I Kalarus Jakub | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
4 | 2024-02-10 | 1/4 MP Juniorek | - | pauzuje | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Wanecki Dawid | Sekretarz Stach Wojciech | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
5 | 2024-02-11 | 1/4 MP Juniorek | - | pauzuje | I Szydełko Aleksandra | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
- ECO UNI Opole
- NTSK Nysa
- UKS Jedynka Kluczbork
- 1/4 MP Juniorek
- NTSK Nysa
- UKS Jedynka Kluczbork
1 | 2024-01-06 11:00 | ECO UNI Opole | - | NTSK Nysa | I Jochem Dawid | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Kornelak Radosław | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-02-08 | 1/4 MP Juniorek | - | pauzuje | I Hranko Kateryna | II Kalarus Jakub | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-01-06 14:00 | NTSK Nysa | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Kaflowski Marek | II Gruszczyński Kacper | Sekretarz Gliński Józef | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-02-09 | 1/4 MP Juniorek | - | pauzuje | I Kaflowski Marek | II Hranko Kateryna | Sekretarz Kalarus Jakub | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-01-07 16:00 | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | - | ECO UNI Opole | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Lis Colett | Sekretarz Baniak Jan | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-02-09 | 1/4 MP Juniorek | - | pauzuje | I Kalarus Jakub | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
4 | 2024-02-10 | 1/4 MP Juniorek | - | pauzuje | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Wanecki Dawid | Sekretarz Stach Wojciech | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
5 | 2024-02-11 | 1/4 MP Juniorek | - | pauzuje | I Szydełko Aleksandra | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |