1 2022-09-03 16:30 Stal Nysa - KS Gwardia Wrocław I Sajdak Tomasz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
2 2022-09-04 15:00 Stal Nysa - KS Gwardia Wrocław I Sajdak Tomasz II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
9 2022-09-09 17:00 KKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - KRISPOL Września I Konieczny Sebastian II Kalarus Jakub Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
9 2022-09-10 12:00 KKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - KRISPOL Września I Kalarus Jakub II Konieczny Sebastian Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
3 2022-09-14 17:00 Stal Nysa - Cuprum Lubin I Iwański Kamil II nieobsadzony Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
4 2022-09-16 16:30 Stal Nysa - Asseco Resovia Rzeszów I Gołąbek Sławomir II Szydełko Aleksandra Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I Jochem Dawid L II Dreszer Dominika
5 2022-09-16 19:30 PGE Skra Bełchatów - Projekt Warszawa I Szydełko Aleksandra II Gołąbek Sławomir Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I Dreszer Dominika L II Jochem Dawid
6 2022-09-17 16:30 Stal Nysa - PGE Skra Bełchatów I Bartłomiejczak Marcin II Gruszczyński Michał Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I Topolnicki Kacper L II Iwański Kamil
7 2022-09-17 19:30 Asseco Resovia Rzeszów - Projekt Warszawa I Gruszczyński Michał II Bartłomiejczak Marcin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L I Topolnicki Kacper L II Iwański Kamil
12 2022-09-24 18:00 KKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Legia Warszawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 Kalarus Jakub L2 Konieczny Sebastian
10 2022-09-24 7:30 turniej - pauzuje I Gliński Józef II Młynarski Marcin Sekretarz Jochem Dawid L I nieobsadzony L II nieobsadzony
1 2022-10-01 17:00 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - KS Rudziniec Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
3 2022-10-01 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - ULKS MOSiR Sieradz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
27 2022-10-06 16:30 KKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - MKST Astra Nowa Sól Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
12 2022-10-08 17:00 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - WKS Wieluń Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
7 2022-10-08 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
8 2022-10-08 Uni Opole II - SPS Panki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
3 2022-10-12 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - KSZO Ostrowiec SA Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
14 2022-10-15 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
42 2022-10-22 18:00 KKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
23 2022-10-22 17:00 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
17 2022-10-22 Uni Opole II - MUKS SARI Żory Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
25 2022-10-29 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - Uni Opole II Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
25 2022-10-29 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - KS Rudziniec Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
34 2022-11-05 17:00 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - TS Faurecia Volley Jelcz Laskowice Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
36 2022-11-05 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - Eco-Team AZS STOELZLE Częstochowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
72 2022-11-12 18:00 KKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Olimpia Sulęcin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
45 2022-11-19 17:00 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - Hetman Włoszczowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
34 2022-11-19 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
35 2022-11-19 Uni Opole II - AZS-AWF Deputo Wrocław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
47 2022-11-19 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - TS Faurecia Volley Jelcz Laskowice Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
87 2022-11-26 18:00 KKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - MKS Będzin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
56 2022-12-03 17:00 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - ULKS MOSiR Sieradz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
43 2022-12-03 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - Silesia Volley Mysłowice Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
44 2022-12-03 Uni Opole II - Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
58 2022-12-03 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - Hetman Włoszczowa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
102 2022-12-10 18:00 KKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - BAS Białystok Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
49 2022-12-10 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - SPS Panki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
48 2022-12-10 Uni Opole II - Silesia Volley Mysłowice Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
117 2022-12-21 18:00 KKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - KPS Siedlce Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
125 2023-01-07 18:00 KKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - KS Gwardia Wrocław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
77 2023-01-07 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - WKS Volley Wilczyce Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
80 2023-01-14 17:00 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - AZS NKS Start Namysłów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
60 2023-01-14 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - MUKS SARI Żory Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
59 2023-01-14 Uni Opole II - MKS IgnerHome Volley Świdnica Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
142 2023-01-21 18:00 KKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - KRISPOL Września Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
61 2023-01-21 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
90 2023-01-21 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - WKS Wieluń Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
93 2023-01-28 17:00 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
70 2023-01-28 Uni Opole II - NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
159 2023-02-04 18:00 KKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - AZS AGH Kraków Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
72 2023-02-11 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - AZS-AWF Deputo Wrocław Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
71 2023-02-11 Uni Opole II - KS Polonia Łaziska Górne Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
176 2023-02-18 18:00 KKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - SPS Chrobry Głogów Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
177 2023-02-25 18:00 KKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - KS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
106 2023-02-25 17:00 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
104 2023-02-25 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - KS Bielawianka Bester Bielawa Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
195 2023-03-11 18:00 KKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - SMS PZPS Spała Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
82 2023-03-11 NTSK AZS PANS Komunalnik Nysa - Sokół 43 AZS AWF Katowice Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
82 2023-03-11 Uni Opole II - MKS Chełmiec Wodociągi Wałbrzych Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
211 2023-03-25 18:00 KKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - BKS Visła Bydgoszcz Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
119 2023-03-25 17:00 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - UKS Tygrysy Strzelin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
117 2023-03-25 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - KPS Chełmiec Wałbrzych Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
228 2023-04-05 18:00 KKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Polski Cukier AVIA Świdnik Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
132 2023-04-15 17:00 ZAKSA Strzelce Opolskie - WKS Volley Wilczyce Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony
130 2023-04-15 AZS NKS Start Namysłów - UKS Tygrysy Strzelin Sekretarz nieobsadzony L1 nieobsadzony L2 nieobsadzony