1
|
2023-10-21
17:00 |
SPS Walce |
- |
AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. |
I
Hrycaj Tomasz | II Jakimów Krzysztof | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
2
|
2023-10-21
18:00 |
AZS NKS Start Namysłów |
- |
LKS Volley Chrząstowice |
I
Morka Arkadiusz | II Krakowiak Marcin | Sekretarz Konieczny Sebastian |
3
|
2023-10-28
15:00 |
AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. |
- |
AZS NKS Start Namysłów |
I
Jochem Dawid | II Kubicka Katrin | Sekretarz Szydełko Aleksandra |
4
|
2023-10-28
17:00 |
AS Stal Nysa |
- |
SPS Walce |
I
Dudek Marek | II Sajdak Tomasz | Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław |
5
|
2023-11-04
18:00 |
AZS NKS Start Namysłów |
- |
AS Stal Nysa |
I
Szkudlarek Krzysztof | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Konieczny Sebastian |
6
|
2023-11-04
17:00 |
LKS Volley Chrząstowice |
- |
AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. |
I
Kaflowski Marek | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Gruszczyński Michał |
7
|
2023-11-18
17:00 |
AS Stal Nysa |
- |
LKS Volley Chrząstowice |
I
Cygler Radosław | II Odwrot Dominik | Sekretarz Kliś Grzegorz |
9
|
2023-11-25
17:00 |
LKS Volley Chrząstowice |
- |
SPS Walce |
I
Morka Arkadiusz | II Ziółkowski Przemysław | Sekretarz Panek Bogdan |
10
|
2023-11-25
12:00 |
AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. |
- |
AS Stal Nysa |
I
Szydełko Aleksandra | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Szkudlarek Krzysztof |
12
|
2023-12-02
17:00 |
LKS Volley Chrząstowice |
- |
AZS NKS Start Namysłów |
I
Topolnicki Kacper | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
11
|
2023-12-09
18:00 |
AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. |
- |
SPS Walce |
I
Hrycaj Tomasz | II Kaflowski Marek | Sekretarz Sawlewicz Mariusz |
13
|
2023-12-16
18:00 |
AZS NKS Start Namysłów |
- |
AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. |
I
Morka Arkadiusz | II Kalarus Jakub | Sekretarz Konieczny Sebastian |
14
|
2023-12-16
17:00 |
SPS Walce |
- |
AS Stal Nysa |
I
Jochem Dawid | II Wanecki Dawid | Sekretarz Olender Jerzy |
8
|
2024-01-27
17:00 |
SPS Walce |
- |
AZS NKS Start Namysłów |
I
Topolnicki Kacper | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Kruk Daria |
16
|
2024-02-02
20:00 |
AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. |
- |
LKS Volley Chrząstowice |
I
Kaflowski Marek | II Wojtas Grzegorz | Sekretarz Kruk Daria |
20
|
2024-02-16
19:30 |
AS Stal Nysa |
- |
AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. |
I
Iwański Kamil | II Kliś Grzegorz | Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław |
17
|
2024-02-17
14:30 |
LKS Volley Chrząstowice |
- |
AS Stal Nysa |
I
Stach Wojciech | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
18
|
2024-02-17
18:00 |
AZS NKS Start Namysłów |
- |
SPS Walce |
I
Kalarus Jakub | II Konieczny Sebastian | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin |
15
|
2024-02-24
17:00 |
AS Stal Nysa |
- |
AZS NKS Start Namysłów |
I
Kliś Grzegorz | II Młynarski Marcin | Sekretarz Dudek Marek |
19
|
2024-02-24
17:00 |
SPS Walce |
- |
LKS Volley Chrząstowice |
I
Szkudlarek Krzysztof | II Wysowski Michał | Sekretarz Olender Jerzy |