Przeglądanie meczów
Młodziczki
- PV Volley Krapkowice II
- UKS Jedynka Niemodlin
- ECO Uni Opole I
- UKS Jedynka Kluczbork
- Cocon Korona Olesno
- KS Miraż Głubczyce
- LUKS Sukces Komprachcice
Etap 3 o miejsca 1-4-1 | 2024-03-03 13:00 | PV Volley Krapkowice II | - | KS Miraż Głubczyce | I Sawlewicz Mariusz | II Kornelak Radosław | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin |
Etap 3 o miejsca 1-4-2 | 2024-03-03 11:30 | UKS Jedynka Niemodlin | - | KS Miraż Głubczyce | I Kornelak Radosław | II Sawlewicz Mariusz | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin |
Etap 3 o miejsca 1-4-3 | 2024-03-03 10:00 | PV Volley Krapkowice II | - | UKS Jedynka Niemodlin | I Kornelak Radosław | II Sawlewicz Mariusz | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin |
Etap 3 o miejsca 1-4-5 | 2024-03-09 10:00 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | Cocon Korona Olesno | I Hrycaj Tomasz | II Juszczyszyn Tomasz | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał |
Etap 3 o miejsca 1-4-6 | 2024-03-09 11:30 | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | - | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | I Juszczyszyn Tomasz | II Surdyka Michał | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz |
Etap 3 o miejsca 1-4-7 | 2024-03-09 13:00 | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | - | Cocon Korona Olesno | I Surdyka Michał | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Juszczyszyn Tomasz |
Etap 3 o miejsca 1-4-8 | 2024-03-09 14:30 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | I Hrycaj Tomasz | II Surdyka Michał | Sekretarz Juszczyszyn Tomasz |
Etap 3 o miejsca 1-4-4 | 2024-03-10 11:30 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Kaflowski Marek | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
Etap 3 o miejsca 1-4-9 | 2024-03-10 10:00 | Cocon Korona Olesno | - | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | I Stach Wojciech | II Kaflowski Marek | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
- NTSK Nysa
- ECO Uni Opole II
- UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg
Etap 3 o miejsca 8-10-1 | 2024-03-03 10:00 | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | - | ECO Uni Opole II | I Hranko Kateryna | II Surdyka Michał | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
Etap 3 o miejsca 8-10-2 | 2024-03-03 11:30 | ECO Uni Opole II | - | NTSK Nysa | I Surdyka Michał | II Hranko Kateryna | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
Etap 3 o miejsca 8-10-3 | 2024-03-03 13:00 | NTSK Nysa | - | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | I Hranko Kateryna | II Surdyka Michał | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
- AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
- PV Volley Krapkowice
- ECO UNI Opole III
Etap 3 o miejsca 5-7-1 | 2024-03-03 15:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | PV Volley Krapkowice | I Wysowski Michał | II Szkudlarek Krzysztof | Sekretarz Olender Jerzy |
Etap 3 o miejsca 5-7-2 | 2024-03-03 16:30 | PV Volley Krapkowice | - | ECO UNI Opole III | I Szkudlarek Krzysztof | II Wysowski Michał | Sekretarz Olender Jerzy |
Etap 3 o miejsca 5-7-3 | 2024-03-03 18:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | ECO UNI Opole III | I Wysowski Michał | II Szkudlarek Krzysztof | Sekretarz Olender Jerzy |
- ECO Uni Opole I
- LUKS Sukces Komprachcice
- ECO Uni Opole II
- Cocon Korona Olesno
- UKS Jedynka Niemodlin
- PV Volley Krapkowice II
- UKS Jedynka Kluczbork
- AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
- ECO UNI Opole III
- KS Miraż Głubczyce
- UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg
- NTSK Nysa
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-1 | 2023-10-22 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Wanecki Dawid | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Lis Colett |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-1 | 2023-10-22 | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Wanecki Dawid | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Lis Colett |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-1 | 2023-10-22 10:00 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | I Wanecki Dawid | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Lis Colett |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-1 | 2023-10-22 10:00 | UKS Jedynka Niemodlin | - | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | I Konieczny Sebastian | II Krakowiak Marcin | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-2 | 2023-10-22 14:30 | ECO Uni Opole II | - | ECO UNI Opole III | I Surdyka Michał | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-2 | 2023-10-22 | ECO Uni Opole II | - | Cocon Korona Olesno | I Surdyka Michał | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-2 | 2023-10-22 | Cocon Korona Olesno | - | ECO UNI Opole III | I Surdyka Michał | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-2 | 2023-10-22 | PV Volley Krapkowice II | - | KS Miraż Głubczyce | I Konieczny Sebastian | II Krakowiak Marcin | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-3 | 2023-10-22 | turniej | - | turniej | I Konieczny Sebastian | II Krakowiak Marcin | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-4 | 2023-10-22 | turniej | - | turniej | I Krakowiak Marcin | II Konieczny Sebastian | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-131 | 2023-11-19 | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | - | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | I Szkudlarek Krzysztof | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Sawlewicz Mariusz |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-132 | 2023-11-19 | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | - | ECO Uni Opole I | I Sawlewicz Mariusz | II Szkudlarek Krzysztof | Sekretarz Jochem Dawid |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-133 | 2023-11-19 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Jochem Dawid | II Sawlewicz Mariusz | Sekretarz Szkudlarek Krzysztof |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-241 | 2023-12-03 | ECO UNI Opole III | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Gruszczyński Kacper | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-242 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | - | Cocon Korona Olesno | I Hrycaj Tomasz | II Surdyka Michał | Sekretarz Gruszczyński Kacper |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-243 | 2023-12-03 | Cocon Korona Olesno | - | ECO UNI Opole III | I Surdyka Michał | II Gruszczyński Kacper | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-141 | 2023-12-06 16:30 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | ECO Uni Opole I | I Stach Wojciech | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Sawlewicz Mariusz |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-142 | 2023-12-06 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | I Sawlewicz Mariusz | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Topolnicki Kacper |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-143 | 2023-12-06 | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Sawlewicz Mariusz | Sekretarz Stach Wojciech |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-151 | 2023-12-17 15:00 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Wysowski Michał | II Kaflowski Marek | Sekretarz Baniak Jan |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-152 | 2023-12-17 16:30 | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Kaflowski Marek | II Wysowski Michał | Sekretarz Baniak Jan |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-153 | 2023-12-17 18:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | ECO Uni Opole I | I Wysowski Michał | II Kaflowski Marek | Sekretarz Baniak Jan |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-161 | 2024-01-07 | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | - | Cocon Korona Olesno | I Konieczny Sebastian | II Kalarus Jakub | Sekretarz Morka Arkadiusz |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-162 | 2024-01-07 | Cocon Korona Olesno | - | ECO Uni Opole I | I Morka Arkadiusz | II Konieczny Sebastian | Sekretarz Kalarus Jakub |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-163 | 2024-01-07 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Kalarus Jakub | II Morka Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Konieczny Sebastian |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-461 | 2024-01-07 | UKS Jedynka Niemodlin | - | KS Miraż Głubczyce | I Hrycaj Tomasz | II Kaflowski Marek | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-462 | 2024-01-07 | PV Volley Krapkowice II | - | ECO Uni Opole II | I Hrycaj Tomasz | II Kaflowski Marek | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-463 | 2024-01-07 | turniej | - | turniej | I Kaflowski Marek | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-464 | 2024-01-07 | turniej | - | turniej | I Kaflowski Marek | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-471 | 2024-02-04 14:00 | KS Miraż Głubczyce | - | PV Volley Krapkowice II | I Hrycaj Tomasz | II Gowin Bartosz | Sekretarz Olender Jerzy |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-472 | 2024-02-04 | UKS Jedynka Niemodlin | - | NTSK Nysa | I Gowin Bartosz | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Olender Jerzy |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-473 | 2024-02-04 | turniej | - | turniej | I Hrycaj Tomasz | II Gowin Bartosz | Sekretarz Olender Jerzy |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 7-474 | 2024-02-04 | turniej | - | turniej | I Gowin Bartosz | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Olender Jerzy |
- Cocon Korona Olesno
- AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
- PV Volley Krapkowice
- NTSK Nysa
- ECO Uni Opole II
- LUKS Sukces Komprachcice
- UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg
ETAP 2 - 2 Liga - termin 6-231 | 2023-11-19 | PV Volley Krapkowice | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Kornelak Radosław | II Wysowski Michał | Sekretarz Baniak Jan |
ETAP 2 - 2 Liga - termin 6-232 | 2023-11-19 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | Cocon Korona Olesno | I Baniak Jan | II Kornelak Radosław | Sekretarz Wysowski Michał |
ETAP 2 - 2 Liga - termin 6-233 | 2023-11-19 | Cocon Korona Olesno | - | PV Volley Krapkowice | I Wysowski Michał | II Baniak Jan | Sekretarz Kornelak Radosław |
ETAP 2 - 2 Liga - termin 6-341 | 2023-12-03 15:00 | ECO Uni Opole II | - | NTSK Nysa | I Lis Colett | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
ETAP 2 - 2 Liga - termin 6-342 | 2023-12-03 16:30 | NTSK Nysa | - | PV Volley Krapkowice | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Lis Colett | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
ETAP 2 - 2 Liga - termin 6-343 | 2023-12-03 18:00 | PV Volley Krapkowice | - | ECO Uni Opole II | I Lis Colett | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
ETAP 2 - 2 Liga - termin 6-251 | 2023-12-17 10:00 | Cocon Korona Olesno | - | PV Volley Krapkowice | I Kalarus Jakub | II Morka Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin |
ETAP 2 - 2 Liga - termin 6-252 | 2023-12-17 11:30 | PV Volley Krapkowice | - | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | I Krakowiak Marcin | II Kalarus Jakub | Sekretarz Morka Arkadiusz |
ETAP 2 - 2 Liga - termin 6-253 | 2023-12-17 13:00 | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | - | Cocon Korona Olesno | I Morka Arkadiusz | II Krakowiak Marcin | Sekretarz Kalarus Jakub |
ETAP 2 - 2 Liga - termin 6-261 | 2024-01-07 | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | - | PV Volley Krapkowice | I Hranko Kateryna | II Gruszczyński Kacper | Sekretarz Stach Wojciech |
ETAP 2 - 2 Liga - termin 6-262 | 2024-01-07 | PV Volley Krapkowice | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Gruszczyński Kacper | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Hranko Kateryna |
ETAP 2 - 2 Liga - termin 6-263 | 2024-01-07 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | I Stach Wojciech | II Hranko Kateryna | Sekretarz Gruszczyński Kacper |
- NTSK Nysa
- AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
- UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg
- ECO UNI Opole III
- ECO Uni Opole II
- LUKS Sukces Komprachcice
- PV Volley Krapkowice
ETAP 2 - 3 Liga - termin 6-1 | 2023-10-22 | NTSK Nysa | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Dwojak Monika | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław |
ETAP 2 - 3 Liga - termin 6-1 | 2023-10-22 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | PV Volley Krapkowice | I Dwojak Monika | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław |
ETAP 2 - 3 Liga - termin 6-1 | 2023-10-22 10:00 | NTSK Nysa | - | PV Volley Krapkowice | I Dwojak Monika | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław |
ETAP 2 - 3 Liga - termin 6-331 | 2023-11-19 | ECO UNI Opole III | - | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | I Wojtas Grzegorz | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
ETAP 2 - 3 Liga - termin 6-332 | 2023-11-19 | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | - | NTSK Nysa | I Wojtas Grzegorz | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
ETAP 2 - 3 Liga - termin 6-333 | 2023-11-19 | NTSK Nysa | - | ECO UNI Opole III | I Stach Wojciech | II Wojtas Grzegorz | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
ETAP 2 - 3 Liga - termin 6-351 | 2023-12-17 10:00 | ECO UNI Opole III | - | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | I Gowin Bartosz | II Hranko Kateryna | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
ETAP 2 - 3 Liga - termin 6-352 | 2023-12-17 11:30 | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | - | ECO Uni Opole II | I Hranko Kateryna | II Gowin Bartosz | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
ETAP 2 - 3 Liga - termin 6-353 | 2023-12-17 13:00 | ECO Uni Opole II | - | ECO UNI Opole III | I Gowin Bartosz | II Hranko Kateryna | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
ETAP 2 - 3 Liga - termin 6-361 | 2024-01-07 | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | - | NTSK Nysa | I Jochem Dawid | II Juszczyszyn Tomasz | Sekretarz Szydełko Aleksandra |
ETAP 2 - 3 Liga - termin 6-362 | 2024-01-07 | NTSK Nysa | - | ECO UNI Opole III | I Juszczyszyn Tomasz | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Szydełko Aleksandra |
ETAP 2 - 3 Liga - termin 6-363 | 2024-01-07 | ECO UNI Opole III | - | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | I Jochem Dawid | II Juszczyszyn Tomasz | Sekretarz Szydełko Aleksandra |
- PV Volley Krapkowice II
- KS Miraż Głubczyce
- UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg
- UKS Jedynka Niemodlin
- ECO Uni Opole II
- NTSK Nysa
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 5-431 | 2023-11-19 | PV Volley Krapkowice II | - | ECO Uni Opole II | I Cygler Radosław | II Bubel Sławomir | Sekretarz Dwojak Monika |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 5-432 | 2023-11-19 | KS Miraż Głubczyce | - | UKS Jedynka Niemodlin | I Dwojak Monika | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Bubel Sławomir |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 5-433 | 2023-11-19 10:00 | turniej | - | turniej | I Dwojak Monika | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Bubel Sławomir |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 5-434 | 2023-11-19 | turniej | - | turniej | I Bubel Sławomir | II Dwojak Monika | Sekretarz Cygler Radosław |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 5-441 | 2023-12-03 | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | - | KS Miraż Głubczyce | I Odwrot Dominik | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 5-442 | 2023-12-03 | UKS Jedynka Niemodlin | - | PV Volley Krapkowice II | I Odwrot Dominik | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 5-443 | 2023-12-03 | turniej | - | turniej | I Stach Wojciech | II Odwrot Dominik | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 5-444 | 2023-12-03 | turniej | - | turniej | I Odwrot Dominik | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 5-451 | 2023-12-17 10:00 | PV Volley Krapkowice II | - | UKS Jedynka Niemodlin | I Cygler Radosław | II Młynarski Marcin | Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 5-452 | 2023-12-17 11:30 | KS Miraż Głubczyce | - | NTSK Nysa | I Młynarski Marcin | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 5-453 | 2023-12-17 13:00 | turniej | - | turniej | I Młynarski Marcin | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 5-454 | 2023-12-17 14:30 | turniej | - | turniej | I Cygler Radosław | II Młynarski Marcin | Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław |
- UKS Jedynka Kluczbork
- ECO Uni Opole I
- LUKS Sukces Komprachcice
- UKS Jedynka Niemodlin
- ECO Uni Opole II
- KS Miraż Głubczyce
- PV Volley Krapkowice II
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 8-181 | 2024-02-18 | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | - | ECO Uni Opole I | I Gowin Bartosz | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Baniak Jan |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 8-182 | 2024-02-18 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Stach Wojciech | II Gowin Bartosz | Sekretarz Baniak Jan |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 8-183 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | - | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | I Gowin Bartosz | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Baniak Jan |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 8-481 | 2024-02-18 | UKS Jedynka Niemodlin | - | KS Miraż Głubczyce | I Juszczyszyn Tomasz | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 8-482 | 2024-02-18 | ECO Uni Opole II | - | PV Volley Krapkowice II | I Hrycaj Tomasz | II Juszczyszyn Tomasz | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 8-483 | 2024-02-18 | turniej | - | turniej | I Juszczyszyn Tomasz | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
ETAP 2 - 4 Liga - termin 8-484 | 2024-02-18 | turniej | - | turniej | I Hrycaj Tomasz | II Juszczyszyn Tomasz | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
- Cocon Korona Olesno
- PV Volley Krapkowice
- ECO UNI Opole III
ETAP 2 - 2 Liga - termin 8-281 | 2024-02-18 | ECO UNI Opole III | - | PV Volley Krapkowice | I Wysowski Michał | II Gruszczyński Kacper | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
ETAP 2 - 2 Liga - termin 8-282 | 2024-02-18 | PV Volley Krapkowice | - | Cocon Korona Olesno | I Gruszczyński Kacper | II Wysowski Michał | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
ETAP 2 - 2 Liga - termin 8-283 | 2024-02-18 | Cocon Korona Olesno | - | ECO UNI Opole III | I Wysowski Michał | II Gruszczyński Kacper | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
- AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
- NTSK Nysa
- UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg
ETAP 2 - 3 Liga - termin 8-381 | 2024-02-18 | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | - | NTSK Nysa | I Dwojak Monika | II Młynarski Marcin | Sekretarz Kliś Grzegorz |
ETAP 2 - 3 Liga - termin 8-382 | 2024-02-18 | NTSK Nysa | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Młynarski Marcin | II Dwojak Monika | Sekretarz Kliś Grzegorz |
ETAP 2 - 3 Liga - termin 8-383 | 2024-02-18 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | I Dwojak Monika | II Młynarski Marcin | Sekretarz Kliś Grzegorz |
- ECO Uni Opole I
- UKS Jedynka Kluczbork
- PV Volley Krapkowice
- NTSK Nysa
ETAP 2 - 1 Liga - termin 7-1 | 2023-10-08 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | NTSK Nysa | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Kaflowski Marek | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
ETAP 2 - 1 Liga - termin 7-171 | 2024-02-08 17:00 | PV Volley Krapkowice | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Wysowski Michał | II Wojtas Grzegorz | Sekretarz Juszczyszyn Tomasz |
ETAP 2 - 1 Liga - termin 7-172 | 2024-02-08 18:30 | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | - | ECO Uni Opole I | I Juszczyszyn Tomasz | II Wysowski Michał | Sekretarz Wojtas Grzegorz |
ETAP 2 - 1 Liga - termin 7-173 | 2024-02-08 20:00 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | PV Volley Krapkowice | I Wojtas Grzegorz | II Juszczyszyn Tomasz | Sekretarz Wysowski Michał |
- KS Miraż Głubczyce
- ECO Uni Opole II
- UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg
- AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
- LUKS Sukces Komprachcice
- Cocon Korona Olesno
ETAP 2 - 2 Liga - termin 7-2 | 2023-10-08 | KS Miraż Głubczyce | - | ECO Uni Opole II | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
ETAP 2 - 2 Liga - termin 7-3 | 2023-10-08 | ECO Uni Opole II | - | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | I Kaflowski Marek | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
ETAP 2 - 2 Liga - termin 7-4 | 2023-10-08 | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | - | KS Miraż Głubczyce | I Kaflowski Marek | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
ETAP 2 - 2 Liga - termin 7-271 | 2024-02-10 | Cocon Korona Olesno | - | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | I Ziółkowski Przemysław | II Morka Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Panek Bogdan |
ETAP 2 - 2 Liga - termin 7-272 | 2024-02-10 | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Morka Arkadiusz | II Ziółkowski Przemysław | Sekretarz Panek Bogdan |
ETAP 2 - 2 Liga - termin 7-273 | 2024-02-10 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | Cocon Korona Olesno | I Ziółkowski Przemysław | II Morka Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Panek Bogdan |
- UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg
- ECO UNI Opole III
- ECO Uni Opole II
ETAP 2 - 3 Liga - termin 7-371 | 2024-02-04 | ECO Uni Opole II | - | ECO UNI Opole III | I Wysowski Michał | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
ETAP 2 - 3 Liga - termin 7-372 | 2024-02-04 | ECO UNI Opole III | - | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | I Stach Wojciech | II Wysowski Michał | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
ETAP 2 - 3 Liga - termin 7-373 | 2024-02-04 | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | - | ECO Uni Opole II | I Wysowski Michał | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
- LUKS Sukces Komprachcice
- PV Volley Krapkowice
- Uni Opole III
- UKS Jedynka Niemodlin
B-1 | 2023-10-08 | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | - | UKS Jedynka Niemodlin | I Kornelak Radosław | II Wysowski Michał | Sekretarz Olender Jerzy |
B-2 | 2023-10-08 | PV Volley Krapkowice | - | Uni Opole III | I Wysowski Michał | II Kornelak Radosław | Sekretarz Olender Jerzy |
B-3 | 2023-10-08 | UKS Jedynka Niemodlin | - | PV Volley Krapkowice | I Kornelak Radosław | II Wysowski Michał | Sekretarz Olender Jerzy |
B-4 | 2023-10-08 | Uni Opole III | - | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | I Stach Wojciech | II Surdyka Michał | Sekretarz Lis Colett |
B-5 | 2023-10-08 | UKS Jedynka Niemodlin | - | Uni Opole III | I Surdyka Michał | II Lis Colett | Sekretarz Stach Wojciech |
B-6 | 2023-10-08 | PV Volley Krapkowice | - | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | I Lis Colett | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał |
- PV Volley Krapkowice II
- Cocon Korona Olesno
- AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
- UKS Jedynka Kluczbork
C-1 | 2023-10-08 | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | - | PV Volley Krapkowice II | I Odwrot Dominik | II Konieczny Sebastian | Sekretarz Panek Bogdan |
C-2 | 2023-10-08 | Cocon Korona Olesno | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Konieczny Sebastian | II Odwrot Dominik | Sekretarz Panek Bogdan |
C-3 | 2023-10-08 | PV Volley Krapkowice II | - | Cocon Korona Olesno | I Odwrot Dominik | II Konieczny Sebastian | Sekretarz Panek Bogdan |
C-4 | 2023-10-08 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Kalarus Jakub | II Morka Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin |
C-5 | 2023-10-08 | PV Volley Krapkowice II | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Morka Arkadiusz | II Krakowiak Marcin | Sekretarz Kalarus Jakub |
C-6 | 2023-10-08 | Cocon Korona Olesno | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Krakowiak Marcin | II Kalarus Jakub | Sekretarz Morka Arkadiusz |
- Cocon Korona Olesno
- ECO Uni Opole I
- #VolleyWrocław
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie
- UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki
1 | 2023-09-30 | Cocon Korona Olesno | - | turniej | I Stach Wojciech | II Lis Colett | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
222 | 2023-11-05 10:00 | turniej | - | pauzuje | I Wysowski Michał | II Juszczyszyn Tomasz | Sekretarz Jakimów Krzysztof | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
321 | 2023-11-05 11:00 | turniej | - | pauzuje | I Hranko Kateryna | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Gliński Józef | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
421 | 2023-11-05 10:00 | turniej | - | pauzuje | I Sajdak Tomasz | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Gmernicki Jacek | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
121 | 2023-11-14 16:00 | turniej | - | pauzuje | I Wojtas Grzegorz | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Hranko Kateryna | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2023-12-09 | turniej | - | turniej | I Bubel Sławomir | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
13 | 2023-12-09 | turniej | - | turniej | I Juszczyszyn Tomasz | II Gowin Bartosz | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I Lis Colett | L II Surdyka Michał |
1 | 2024-03-23 16:00 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | I Hrycaj Tomasz | II Hranko Kateryna | Sekretarz Jakimów Krzysztof | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-23 18:00 | #VolleyWrocław | - | UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki | I Hranko Kateryna | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Jakimów Krzysztof | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-24 10:00 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | - | UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki | I Wojtas Grzegorz | II Wydra Tomasz | Sekretarz Romaniuk Aleksandra | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-24 11:30 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | #VolleyWrocław | I Wydra Tomasz | II Wojtas Grzegorz | Sekretarz Romaniuk Aleksandra | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-03-24 16:30 | #VolleyWrocław | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Kalarus Jakub | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
4 | 2024-03-24 18:00 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki | I Kalarus Jakub | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
- Cocon Korona Olesno
- ECO Uni Opole I
- #VolleyWrocław
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie
- UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki
1 | 2023-09-30 | Cocon Korona Olesno | - | turniej | I Stach Wojciech | II Lis Colett | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
222 | 2023-11-05 10:00 | turniej | - | pauzuje | I Wysowski Michał | II Juszczyszyn Tomasz | Sekretarz Jakimów Krzysztof | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
321 | 2023-11-05 11:00 | turniej | - | pauzuje | I Hranko Kateryna | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Gliński Józef | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
421 | 2023-11-05 10:00 | turniej | - | pauzuje | I Sajdak Tomasz | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Gmernicki Jacek | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
121 | 2023-11-14 16:00 | turniej | - | pauzuje | I Wojtas Grzegorz | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Hranko Kateryna | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2023-12-09 | turniej | - | turniej | I Bubel Sławomir | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
13 | 2023-12-09 | turniej | - | turniej | I Juszczyszyn Tomasz | II Gowin Bartosz | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I Lis Colett | L II Surdyka Michał |
1 | 2024-03-23 16:00 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | I Hrycaj Tomasz | II Hranko Kateryna | Sekretarz Jakimów Krzysztof | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-23 18:00 | #VolleyWrocław | - | UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki | I Hranko Kateryna | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Jakimów Krzysztof | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-24 10:00 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | - | UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki | I Wojtas Grzegorz | II Wydra Tomasz | Sekretarz Romaniuk Aleksandra | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-24 11:30 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | #VolleyWrocław | I Wydra Tomasz | II Wojtas Grzegorz | Sekretarz Romaniuk Aleksandra | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-03-24 16:30 | #VolleyWrocław | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Kalarus Jakub | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
4 | 2024-03-24 18:00 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki | I Kalarus Jakub | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
- Cocon Korona Olesno
- ECO Uni Opole I
- #VolleyWrocław
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie
- UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki
1 | 2023-09-30 | Cocon Korona Olesno | - | turniej | I Stach Wojciech | II Lis Colett | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
222 | 2023-11-05 10:00 | turniej | - | pauzuje | I Wysowski Michał | II Juszczyszyn Tomasz | Sekretarz Jakimów Krzysztof | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
321 | 2023-11-05 11:00 | turniej | - | pauzuje | I Hranko Kateryna | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Gliński Józef | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
421 | 2023-11-05 10:00 | turniej | - | pauzuje | I Sajdak Tomasz | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Gmernicki Jacek | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
121 | 2023-11-14 16:00 | turniej | - | pauzuje | I Wojtas Grzegorz | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Hranko Kateryna | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2023-12-09 | turniej | - | turniej | I Bubel Sławomir | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
13 | 2023-12-09 | turniej | - | turniej | I Juszczyszyn Tomasz | II Gowin Bartosz | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I Lis Colett | L II Surdyka Michał |
1 | 2024-03-23 16:00 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | I Hrycaj Tomasz | II Hranko Kateryna | Sekretarz Jakimów Krzysztof | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-23 18:00 | #VolleyWrocław | - | UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki | I Hranko Kateryna | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Jakimów Krzysztof | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-24 10:00 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | - | UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki | I Wojtas Grzegorz | II Wydra Tomasz | Sekretarz Romaniuk Aleksandra | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-24 11:30 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | #VolleyWrocław | I Wydra Tomasz | II Wojtas Grzegorz | Sekretarz Romaniuk Aleksandra | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-03-24 16:30 | #VolleyWrocław | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Kalarus Jakub | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
4 | 2024-03-24 18:00 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki | I Kalarus Jakub | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
- Cocon Korona Olesno
- ECO Uni Opole I
- #VolleyWrocław
- JKS SMS Jastrzębie
- UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki
1 | 2023-09-30 | Cocon Korona Olesno | - | turniej | I Stach Wojciech | II Lis Colett | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
222 | 2023-11-05 10:00 | turniej | - | pauzuje | I Wysowski Michał | II Juszczyszyn Tomasz | Sekretarz Jakimów Krzysztof | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
321 | 2023-11-05 11:00 | turniej | - | pauzuje | I Hranko Kateryna | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Gliński Józef | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
421 | 2023-11-05 10:00 | turniej | - | pauzuje | I Sajdak Tomasz | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Gmernicki Jacek | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
121 | 2023-11-14 16:00 | turniej | - | pauzuje | I Wojtas Grzegorz | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Hranko Kateryna | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2023-12-09 | turniej | - | turniej | I Bubel Sławomir | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
13 | 2023-12-09 | turniej | - | turniej | I Juszczyszyn Tomasz | II Gowin Bartosz | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I Lis Colett | L II Surdyka Michał |
1 | 2024-03-23 16:00 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | I Hrycaj Tomasz | II Hranko Kateryna | Sekretarz Jakimów Krzysztof | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-23 18:00 | #VolleyWrocław | - | UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki | I Hranko Kateryna | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Jakimów Krzysztof | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-24 10:00 | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | - | UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki | I Wojtas Grzegorz | II Wydra Tomasz | Sekretarz Romaniuk Aleksandra | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-24 11:30 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | #VolleyWrocław | I Wydra Tomasz | II Wojtas Grzegorz | Sekretarz Romaniuk Aleksandra | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-03-24 16:30 | #VolleyWrocław | - | JKS SMS Jastrzębie | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Kalarus Jakub | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
4 | 2024-03-24 18:00 | ECO Uni Opole I | - | UKS Lider Konstantynów Łódzki | I Kalarus Jakub | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |