Młodzicy

Grupa A

  • Cocon Korona Olesno
  • AZS PWSZ Nysa
  • AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
A-1 2022-10-30 10:00 Cocon Korona Olesno - AZS PWSZ Nysa I Jochem Dawid II Topolnicki Kacper Sekretarz Kaflowski Marek
A-1 2022-10-30 AZS PWSZ Nysa - AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle I Jochem Dawid II Topolnicki Kacper Sekretarz Kaflowski Marek
A-1 2022-10-30 AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Cocon Korona Olesno I Jochem Dawid II Topolnicki Kacper Sekretarz Kaflowski Marek
A-2 2022-11-12 10:00 AZS PWSZ Nysa - Cocon Korona Olesno I Grabowska Julia II Topolnicki Kacper Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław
A-2 2022-11-12 Cocon Korona Olesno - AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle I Grabowska Julia II Topolnicki Kacper Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław
A-2 2022-11-12 AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - AZS PWSZ Nysa I Grabowska Julia II Topolnicki Kacper Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław
A-3 2022-11-26 10:00 AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - AZS PWSZ Nysa I Kubicka Katrin II Jakimów Krzysztof Sekretarz Topolnicki Kacper
A-3 2022-11-26 AZS PWSZ Nysa - Cocon Korona Olesno I Kubicka Katrin II Jakimów Krzysztof Sekretarz Topolnicki Kacper
A-3 2022-11-26 Cocon Korona Olesno - AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle I Kubicka Katrin II Jakimów Krzysztof Sekretarz Topolnicki Kacper

Grupa B

  • AMS Opole
  • ASK Strzelce Opolskie
  • AZS PWSZ II Nysa
B-1 2022-10-30 10:00 AMS Opole - ASK Strzelce Opolskie I Sajdak Tomasz II Wojtas Grzegorz Sekretarz Hranko Kateryna
B-1 2022-10-30 ASK Strzelce Opolskie - AZS PWSZ II Nysa I Sajdak Tomasz II Wojtas Grzegorz Sekretarz Hranko Kateryna
B-1 2022-10-30 AZS PWSZ II Nysa - AMS Opole I Sajdak Tomasz II Wojtas Grzegorz Sekretarz Hranko Kateryna
B-2 2022-11-13 ASK Strzelce Opolskie - AMS Opole I Kruk Daria II Jochem Dawid Sekretarz Szydełko Aleksandra
B-2 2022-11-13 AMS Opole - AZS PWSZ II Nysa I Kruk Daria II Jochem Dawid Sekretarz Szydełko Aleksandra
B-2 2022-11-13 AZS PWSZ II Nysa - ASK Strzelce Opolskie I Kruk Daria II Jochem Dawid Sekretarz Szydełko Aleksandra
B-3 2022-12-04 AZS PWSZ II Nysa - ASK Strzelce Opolskie I Sajdak Tomasz II Młynarski Marcin Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław
B-3 2022-12-04 ASK Strzelce Opolskie - AMS Opole I Sajdak Tomasz II Młynarski Marcin Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław
B-3 2022-12-04 AMS Opole - AZS PWSZ II Nysa I Sajdak Tomasz II Młynarski Marcin Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław