Przeglądanie meczów
Kadetki
- ECO UNI Opole
- UKS Jedynka Kluczbork
- NTSK Nysa
- AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
- UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg
- NKS Start Namysłów
- LUKS Sukces Komprachcice
- PV Volley Krapkowice
1 | 2023-10-07 | ECO UNI Opole | - | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | I Kaflowski Marek | II Surdyka Michał | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
2 | 2023-10-07 13:00 | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | - | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | I Kalarus Jakub | II Konieczny Sebastian | Sekretarz Morka Arkadiusz |
3 | 2023-10-07 | NTSK Nysa | - | NKS Start Namysłów | I Cygler Radosław | II Odwrot Dominik | Sekretarz Sajdak Tomasz |
4 | 2023-10-20 18:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | PV Volley Krapkowice | I Szkudlarek Krzysztof | II Kornelak Radosław | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin |
5 | 2023-10-21 11:00 | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | - | PV Volley Krapkowice | I Dudek Marek | II Dwojak Monika | Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław |
6 | 2023-10-21 10:00 | NKS Start Namysłów | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Konieczny Sebastian | II Morka Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin |
7 | 2023-10-21 11:00 | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | - | NTSK Nysa | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Kalarus Jakub | Sekretarz Wojtas Grzegorz |
8 | 2023-10-21 11:00 | ECO UNI Opole | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Jakimów Krzysztof | II Gruszczyński Kacper | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
12 | 2023-10-28 10:00 | PV Volley Krapkowice | - | NKS Start Namysłów | I Kubicka Katrin | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Szydełko Aleksandra |
9 | 2023-10-29 10:30 | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | - | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | I Kalarus Jakub | II Krakowiak Marcin | Sekretarz Morka Arkadiusz |
13 | 2023-11-04 11:00 | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | - | NKS Start Namysłów | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Gruszczyński Kacper | Sekretarz Surdyka Michał |
14 | 2023-11-04 11:00 | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | - | PV Volley Krapkowice | I Kalarus Jakub | II Wojtas Grzegorz | Sekretarz Olender Jerzy |
15 | 2023-11-04 11:00 | ECO UNI Opole | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Stach Wojciech | II Hranko Kateryna | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
16 | 2023-11-04 11:00 | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | - | NTSK Nysa | I Morka Arkadiusz | II Krakowiak Marcin | Sekretarz Panek Bogdan |
10 | 2023-11-07 18:00 | NTSK Nysa | - | ECO UNI Opole | I Sajdak Tomasz | II Gmernicki Jacek | Sekretarz Cygler Radosław |
11 | 2023-11-10 17:00 | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Kornelak Radosław | II Szkudlarek Krzysztof | Sekretarz Szydełko Aleksandra |
17 | 2023-11-15 18:00 | NTSK Nysa | - | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | I Dudek Marek | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Dwojak Monika |
18 | 2023-11-15 18:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Kornelak Radosław | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Szydełko Aleksandra |
19 | 2023-11-16 18:00 | PV Volley Krapkowice | - | ECO UNI Opole | I Hranko Kateryna | II Szydełko Aleksandra | Sekretarz Szkudlarek Krzysztof |
20 | 2023-11-17 19:00 | NKS Start Namysłów | - | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | I Hranko Kateryna | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Kaflowski Marek |
21 | 2023-11-18 11:00 | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | - | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | I Surdyka Michał | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
22 | 2023-11-18 11:00 | ECO UNI Opole | - | NKS Start Namysłów | I Kalarus Jakub | II Wojtas Grzegorz | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
24 | 2023-11-18 11:00 | NTSK Nysa | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Dudek Marek | II Sajdak Tomasz | Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław |
23 | 2023-11-20 17:00 | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | - | PV Volley Krapkowice | I Ziółkowski Przemysław | II Morka Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Panek Bogdan |
25 | 2023-11-25 11:00 | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Kalarus Jakub | II Konieczny Sebastian | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin |
26 | 2023-11-25 11:00 | PV Volley Krapkowice | - | NTSK Nysa | I Wojtas Grzegorz | II Surdyka Michał | Sekretarz Olender Jerzy |
27 | 2023-11-25 10:00 | NKS Start Namysłów | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Ziółkowski Przemysław | II Morka Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Panek Bogdan |
28 | 2023-11-25 10:00 | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | - | ECO UNI Opole | I Stach Wojciech | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin |
29 | 2023-11-29 18:00 | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | - | ECO UNI Opole | I Dwojak Monika | II Dudek Marek | Sekretarz Gmernicki Jacek |
30 | 2023-11-29 17:00 | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Surdyka Michał | II Wojtas Grzegorz | Sekretarz Kornelak Radosław |
31 | 2023-11-29 18:30 | NKS Start Namysłów | - | NTSK Nysa | I Konieczny Sebastian | II Kalarus Jakub | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin |
32 | 2023-11-30 18:00 | PV Volley Krapkowice | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Jochem Dawid | II Szkudlarek Krzysztof | Sekretarz Szydełko Aleksandra |
33 | 2023-12-02 11:00 | PV Volley Krapkowice | - | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | I Kornelak Radosław | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin |
34 | 2023-12-02 11:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | NKS Start Namysłów | I Surdyka Michał | II Jakimów Krzysztof | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
35 | 2023-12-02 11:00 | NTSK Nysa | - | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | I Sajdak Tomasz | II Kliś Grzegorz | Sekretarz Młynarski Marcin |
36 | 2023-12-04 17:00 | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | - | ECO UNI Opole | I Konieczny Sebastian | II Ziółkowski Przemysław | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin |
37 | 2023-12-09 11:00 | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Dwojak Monika | II Dudek Marek | Sekretarz Gmernicki Jacek |
38 | 2023-12-09 11:00 | ECO UNI Opole | - | NTSK Nysa | I Gruszczyński Kacper | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
39 | 2023-12-09 11:00 | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Sajdak Tomasz | II Młynarski Marcin | Sekretarz Wojtas Grzegorz |
40 | 2023-12-09 10:00 | NKS Start Namysłów | - | PV Volley Krapkowice | I Konieczny Sebastian | II Morka Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin |
41 | 2023-12-16 10:00 | NKS Start Namysłów | - | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | I Kaflowski Marek | II Wojtas Grzegorz | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
42 | 2023-12-16 11:00 | PV Volley Krapkowice | - | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | I Jochem Dawid | II Gowin Bartosz | Sekretarz Gruszczyński Kacper |
44 | 2023-12-16 11:00 | NTSK Nysa | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Dudek Marek | II Młynarski Marcin | Sekretarz Kliś Grzegorz |
43 | 2023-12-20 17:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | ECO UNI Opole | I Sawlewicz Mariusz | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Wysowski Michał |
46 | 2023-12-29 15:00 | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Kalarus Jakub | II Krakowiak Marcin | Sekretarz Konieczny Sebastian |
45 | 2024-01-04 17:30 | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | - | NTSK Nysa | I Gruszczyński Kacper | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Baniak Jan |
48 | 2024-01-06 11:00 | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | - | NKS Start Namysłów | I Dudek Marek | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Bubel Sławomir |
56 | 2024-01-09 17:30 | ECO UNI Opole | - | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | I Gruszczyński Kacper | II Hranko Kateryna | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław |
47 | 2024-01-11 17:30 | ECO UNI Opole | - | PV Volley Krapkowice | I Kaflowski Marek | II Gowin Bartosz | Sekretarz Lis Colett |
55 | 2024-01-12 18:00 | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | - | NKS Start Namysłów | I Kalarus Jakub | II Morka Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin |
50 | 2024-01-30 18:00 | NKS Start Namysłów | - | ECO UNI Opole | I Surdyka Michał | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Kalarus Jakub |
54 | 2024-01-30 18:00 | NTSK Nysa | - | PV Volley Krapkowice | I Dwojak Monika | II Iwański Kamil | Sekretarz Kliś Grzegorz |
52 | 2024-01-31 18:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | NTSK Nysa | I Sawlewicz Mariusz | II Wysowski Michał | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin |
49 | 2024-02-01 17:00 | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | - | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | I Gruszczyński Kacper | II Hrycaj Tomasz | Sekretarz Juszczyszyn Tomasz |
51 | 2024-02-01 18:00 | PV Volley Krapkowice | - | UKS Jedynka Kluczbork | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Stach Wojciech | Sekretarz Olender Jerzy |
53 | 2024-02-03 11:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | UKS I LO-WSH-E Brzeg | I Szkudlarek Krzysztof | II Kornelak Radosław | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin |
- LUKS Sukces Komprachcice
- ECO UNI Opole
- #VolleyWrocław
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
- ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
N/A | 2023-09-30 9:30 | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | - | turniej | I Surdyka Michał | II Olender Jerzy | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-02-03 | turniej | - | finał | I Surdyka Michał | II Kaflowski Marek | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-02-03 | turniej | - | finał | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Wojtas Grzegorz | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-02-04 | turniej | - | finał | I Kalarus Jakub | II Gruszczyński Kacper | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-01 15:00 | ECO UNI Opole | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | I Wanecki Dawid | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Romaniuk Aleksandra | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-01 17:30 | #VolleyWrocław | - | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | I Jochem Dawid | II Wanecki Dawid | Sekretarz Romaniuk Aleksandra | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-02 10:00 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | I Hranko Kateryna | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-02 12:30 | ECO UNI Opole | - | #VolleyWrocław | I Hranko Kateryna | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-03 10:00 | #VolleyWrocław | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Wydra Tomasz | Sekretarz Gruszczyński Kacper | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-03 12:30 | ECO UNI Opole | - | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | I Wydra Tomasz | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Gruszczyński Kacper | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
- LUKS Sukces Komprachcice
- ECO UNI Opole
- #VolleyWrocław
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
- ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
N/A | 2023-09-30 9:30 | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | - | turniej | I Surdyka Michał | II Olender Jerzy | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-02-03 | turniej | - | finał | I Surdyka Michał | II Kaflowski Marek | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-02-03 | turniej | - | finał | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Wojtas Grzegorz | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-02-04 | turniej | - | finał | I Kalarus Jakub | II Gruszczyński Kacper | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-01 15:00 | ECO UNI Opole | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | I Wanecki Dawid | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Romaniuk Aleksandra | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-01 17:30 | #VolleyWrocław | - | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | I Jochem Dawid | II Wanecki Dawid | Sekretarz Romaniuk Aleksandra | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-02 10:00 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | I Hranko Kateryna | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-02 12:30 | ECO UNI Opole | - | #VolleyWrocław | I Hranko Kateryna | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-03 10:00 | #VolleyWrocław | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Wydra Tomasz | Sekretarz Gruszczyński Kacper | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-03 12:30 | ECO UNI Opole | - | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | I Wydra Tomasz | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Gruszczyński Kacper | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
- LUKS Sukces Komprachcice
- ECO UNI Opole
- #VolleyWrocław
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
- ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
N/A | 2023-09-30 9:30 | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | - | turniej | I Surdyka Michał | II Olender Jerzy | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-02-03 | turniej | - | finał | I Surdyka Michał | II Kaflowski Marek | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-02-03 | turniej | - | finał | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Wojtas Grzegorz | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-02-04 | turniej | - | finał | I Kalarus Jakub | II Gruszczyński Kacper | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-01 15:00 | ECO UNI Opole | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | I Wanecki Dawid | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Romaniuk Aleksandra | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-01 17:30 | #VolleyWrocław | - | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | I Jochem Dawid | II Wanecki Dawid | Sekretarz Romaniuk Aleksandra | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-02 10:00 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | I Hranko Kateryna | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-02 12:30 | ECO UNI Opole | - | #VolleyWrocław | I Hranko Kateryna | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-03 10:00 | #VolleyWrocław | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Wydra Tomasz | Sekretarz Gruszczyński Kacper | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-03 12:30 | ECO UNI Opole | - | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | I Wydra Tomasz | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Gruszczyński Kacper | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
- LUKS Sukces Komprachcice
- ECO UNI Opole
- #VolleyWrocław
- Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza
- ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź
N/A | 2023-09-30 9:30 | LUKS Sukces Komprachcice | - | turniej | I Surdyka Michał | II Olender Jerzy | Sekretarz nieobsadzony | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-02-03 | turniej | - | finał | I Surdyka Michał | II Kaflowski Marek | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-02-03 | turniej | - | finał | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Wojtas Grzegorz | Sekretarz Cygler Przemysław | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-02-04 | turniej | - | finał | I Kalarus Jakub | II Gruszczyński Kacper | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-01 15:00 | ECO UNI Opole | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | I Wanecki Dawid | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Romaniuk Aleksandra | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-01 17:30 | #VolleyWrocław | - | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | I Jochem Dawid | II Wanecki Dawid | Sekretarz Romaniuk Aleksandra | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-02 10:00 | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | - | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | I Hranko Kateryna | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-02 12:30 | ECO UNI Opole | - | #VolleyWrocław | I Hranko Kateryna | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Hrycaj Tomasz | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-03-03 10:00 | #VolleyWrocław | - | Volley Dąbrowa Górnicza | I Topolnicki Kacper | II Wydra Tomasz | Sekretarz Gruszczyński Kacper | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-03-03 12:30 | ECO UNI Opole | - | ŁKS Siatkówka Żeńska Łódź | I Wydra Tomasz | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Gruszczyński Kacper | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |