Przeglądanie meczów
Juniorzy
- AS Stal Nysa
- AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
- MGOKiS Praszka
- AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I
- KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork
- NKS Start Namysłów
1 | 2023-10-22 10:00 | AS Stal Nysa | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | I Dudek Marek | II Gmernicki Jacek | Sekretarz Sajdak Tomasz |
2 | 2023-10-22 11:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Szkudlarek Krzysztof | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Hranko Kateryna |
3 | 2023-10-25 19:00 | MGOKiS Praszka | - | NKS Start Namysłów | I Morka Arkadiusz | II Kalarus Jakub | Sekretarz Panek Bogdan |
4 | 2023-10-29 11:00 | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | - | NKS Start Namysłów | I Sawlewicz Mariusz | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Wysowski Michał |
5 | 2023-10-29 13:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | MGOKiS Praszka | I Krakowiak Marcin | II Kalarus Jakub | Sekretarz Konieczny Sebastian |
6 | 2023-10-29 11:00 | AS Stal Nysa | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Gmernicki Jacek | II Dudek Marek | Sekretarz Zborowski Mirosław |
7 | 2023-11-05 10:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | I Dudek Marek | II Bubel Sławomir | Sekretarz Iwański Kamil |
8 | 2023-11-06 19:00 | MGOKiS Praszka | - | AS Stal Nysa | I Konieczny Sebastian | II Kalarus Jakub | Sekretarz Panek Bogdan |
9 | 2023-11-05 10:00 | NKS Start Namysłów | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Kalarus Jakub | II Krakowiak Marcin | Sekretarz Morka Arkadiusz |
10 | 2023-11-12 11:00 | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Hrycaj Tomasz | II Hranko Kateryna | Sekretarz Jochem Dawid |
11 | 2023-11-12 11:00 | AS Stal Nysa | - | NKS Start Namysłów | I Cygler Radosław | II Dwojak Monika | Sekretarz Gmernicki Jacek |
12 | 2023-11-12 11:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | MGOKiS Praszka | I Jakimów Krzysztof | II Kornelak Radosław | Sekretarz Olender Jerzy |
13 | 2023-11-19 11:00 | MGOKiS Praszka | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | I Morka Arkadiusz | II Surdyka Michał | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
14 | 2023-11-19 10:00 | NKS Start Namysłów | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Krakowiak Marcin | II Kalarus Jakub | Sekretarz Panek Bogdan |
15 | 2023-11-19 10:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | AS Stal Nysa | I Jakimów Krzysztof | II Kaflowski Marek | Sekretarz Gowin Bartosz |
16 | 2023-11-25 10:00 | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | - | AS Stal Nysa | I Jochem Dawid | II Szydełko Aleksandra | Sekretarz Szkudlarek Krzysztof |
17 | 2023-12-16 11:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Hrycaj Tomasz | II Krakowiak Marcin | Sekretarz Hranko Kateryna |
18 | 2023-11-26 10:00 | NKS Start Namysłów | - | MGOKiS Praszka | I Kalarus Jakub | II Konieczny Sebastian | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin |
19 | 2023-12-02 10:00 | NKS Start Namysłów | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | I Konieczny Sebastian | II Morka Arkadiusz | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin |
20 | 2023-11-27 19:00 | MGOKiS Praszka | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Konieczny Sebastian | II Kalarus Jakub | Sekretarz Panek Bogdan |
21 | 2023-11-29 18:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | AS Stal Nysa | I Jochem Dawid | II Szydełko Aleksandra | Sekretarz Szkudlarek Krzysztof |
22 | 2023-12-01 17:30 | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Jochem Dawid | II Sawlewicz Mariusz | Sekretarz Wysowski Michał |
23 | 2023-12-02 11:00 | AS Stal Nysa | - | MGOKiS Praszka | I Iwański Kamil | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Dudek Marek |
24 | 2023-12-03 10:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | NKS Start Namysłów | I Kalarus Jakub | II Konieczny Sebastian | Sekretarz Morka Arkadiusz |
25 | 2023-12-10 13:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | I Hrycaj Tomasz | II Kaflowski Marek | Sekretarz Gliński Józef |
26 | 2023-12-10 10:00 | NKS Start Namysłów | - | AS Stal Nysa | I Krakowiak Marcin | II Kalarus Jakub | Sekretarz Konieczny Sebastian |
27 | 2023-12-10 17:00 | MGOKiS Praszka | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Kalarus Jakub | II Konieczny Sebastian | Sekretarz Krakowiak Marcin |
28 | 2023-12-12 17:30 | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | - | MGOKiS Praszka | I Kornelak Radosław | II Sawlewicz Mariusz | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin |
29 | 2023-12-17 11:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | NKS Start Namysłów | I Stach Wojciech | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Kruk Daria |
30 | 2023-12-17 11:00 | AS Stal Nysa | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Gmernicki Jacek | II Dudek Marek | Sekretarz Sajdak Tomasz |
- AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
- AS Stal Nysa
- AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I
- KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork
- 1/4 MP Juniorów
1 | 2024-01-13 10:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Odwrot Dominik | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Dudek Marek | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-02-08 | 1/4 MP Juniorów | - | pauzuje | I Szydełko Aleksandra | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L I Sawlewicz Mariusz | L II Kornelak Radosław |
2 | 2024-01-13 14:00 | AS Stal Nysa | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | I Jochem Dawid | II Kornelak Radosław | Sekretarz Hranko Kateryna | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-02-09 | 1/4 MP Juniorów | - | pauzuje | I Szkudlarek Krzysztof | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L I Wojtas Grzegorz | L II Sawlewicz Mariusz |
3 | 2024-01-13 12:00 | AS Stal Nysa | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Cygler Radosław | II Odwrot Dominik | Sekretarz Dudek Marek | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-02-09 | 1/4 MP Juniorów | - | pauzuje | I Gruszczyński Michał | II Wanecki Dawid | Sekretarz Kruk Daria | L I Wojtas Grzegorz | L II Stach Wojciech |
4 | 2024-01-13 16:00 | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Hranko Kateryna | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Kornelak Radosław | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
4 | 2024-02-10 | 1/4 MP Juniorów | - | pauzuje | I Jochem Dawid | II Wydra Tomasz | Sekretarz Szkudlarek Krzysztof | L I Surdyka Michał | L II Sawlewicz Mariusz |
5 | 2024-01-14 11:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | I Jochem Dawid | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Wanecki Dawid | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
5 | 2024-02-11 | 1/4 MP Juniorów | - | pauzuje | I Gruszczyński Michał | II Wanecki Dawid | Sekretarz Kruk Daria | L I Topolnicki Kacper | L II Lis Colett |
6 | 2024-01-14 13:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | AS Stal Nysa | I Wanecki Dawid | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Topolnicki Kacper | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
- AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
- AS Stal Nysa
- AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I
- KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork
- 1/4 MP Juniorów
1 | 2024-01-13 10:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Odwrot Dominik | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Dudek Marek | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-02-08 | 1/4 MP Juniorów | - | pauzuje | I Szydełko Aleksandra | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L I Sawlewicz Mariusz | L II Kornelak Radosław |
2 | 2024-01-13 14:00 | AS Stal Nysa | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | I Jochem Dawid | II Kornelak Radosław | Sekretarz Hranko Kateryna | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-02-09 | 1/4 MP Juniorów | - | pauzuje | I Szkudlarek Krzysztof | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L I Wojtas Grzegorz | L II Sawlewicz Mariusz |
3 | 2024-01-13 12:00 | AS Stal Nysa | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Cygler Radosław | II Odwrot Dominik | Sekretarz Dudek Marek | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-02-09 | 1/4 MP Juniorów | - | pauzuje | I Gruszczyński Michał | II Wanecki Dawid | Sekretarz Kruk Daria | L I Wojtas Grzegorz | L II Stach Wojciech |
4 | 2024-01-13 16:00 | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Hranko Kateryna | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Kornelak Radosław | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
4 | 2024-02-10 | 1/4 MP Juniorów | - | pauzuje | I Jochem Dawid | II Wydra Tomasz | Sekretarz Szkudlarek Krzysztof | L I Surdyka Michał | L II Sawlewicz Mariusz |
5 | 2024-01-14 11:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | I Jochem Dawid | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Wanecki Dawid | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
5 | 2024-02-11 | 1/4 MP Juniorów | - | pauzuje | I Gruszczyński Michał | II Wanecki Dawid | Sekretarz Kruk Daria | L I Topolnicki Kacper | L II Lis Colett |
6 | 2024-01-14 13:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | AS Stal Nysa | I Wanecki Dawid | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Topolnicki Kacper | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
- AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
- AS Stal Nysa
- AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I
- KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork
- 1/4 MP Juniorów
1 | 2024-01-13 10:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Odwrot Dominik | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Dudek Marek | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-02-08 | 1/4 MP Juniorów | - | pauzuje | I Szydełko Aleksandra | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L I Sawlewicz Mariusz | L II Kornelak Radosław |
2 | 2024-01-13 14:00 | AS Stal Nysa | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | I Jochem Dawid | II Kornelak Radosław | Sekretarz Hranko Kateryna | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-02-09 | 1/4 MP Juniorów | - | pauzuje | I Szkudlarek Krzysztof | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L I Wojtas Grzegorz | L II Sawlewicz Mariusz |
3 | 2024-01-13 12:00 | AS Stal Nysa | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Cygler Radosław | II Odwrot Dominik | Sekretarz Dudek Marek | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-02-09 | 1/4 MP Juniorów | - | pauzuje | I Gruszczyński Michał | II Wanecki Dawid | Sekretarz Kruk Daria | L I Wojtas Grzegorz | L II Stach Wojciech |
4 | 2024-01-13 16:00 | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Hranko Kateryna | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Kornelak Radosław | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
4 | 2024-02-10 | 1/4 MP Juniorów | - | pauzuje | I Jochem Dawid | II Wydra Tomasz | Sekretarz Szkudlarek Krzysztof | L I Surdyka Michał | L II Sawlewicz Mariusz |
5 | 2024-01-14 11:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | I Jochem Dawid | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Wanecki Dawid | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
5 | 2024-02-11 | 1/4 MP Juniorów | - | pauzuje | I Gruszczyński Michał | II Wanecki Dawid | Sekretarz Kruk Daria | L I Topolnicki Kacper | L II Lis Colett |
6 | 2024-01-14 13:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | AS Stal Nysa | I Wanecki Dawid | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Topolnicki Kacper | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
- AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
- AS Stal Nysa
- AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I
- KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork
- 1/4 MP Juniorów
1 | 2024-01-13 10:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Odwrot Dominik | II Cygler Radosław | Sekretarz Dudek Marek | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
1 | 2024-02-08 | 1/4 MP Juniorów | - | pauzuje | I Szydełko Aleksandra | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L I Sawlewicz Mariusz | L II Kornelak Radosław |
2 | 2024-01-13 14:00 | AS Stal Nysa | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | I Jochem Dawid | II Kornelak Radosław | Sekretarz Hranko Kateryna | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
2 | 2024-02-09 | 1/4 MP Juniorów | - | pauzuje | I Szkudlarek Krzysztof | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Kubicka Katrin | L I Wojtas Grzegorz | L II Sawlewicz Mariusz |
3 | 2024-01-13 12:00 | AS Stal Nysa | - | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | I Cygler Radosław | II Odwrot Dominik | Sekretarz Dudek Marek | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
3 | 2024-02-09 | 1/4 MP Juniorów | - | pauzuje | I Gruszczyński Michał | II Wanecki Dawid | Sekretarz Kruk Daria | L I Wojtas Grzegorz | L II Stach Wojciech |
4 | 2024-01-13 16:00 | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | - | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | I Hranko Kateryna | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Kornelak Radosław | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
4 | 2024-02-10 | 1/4 MP Juniorów | - | pauzuje | I Jochem Dawid | II Wydra Tomasz | Sekretarz Szkudlarek Krzysztof | L I Surdyka Michał | L II Sawlewicz Mariusz |
5 | 2024-01-14 11:00 | KKS MICKIEWICZ Kluczbork | - | AS Kronospan Strzelce Op. I | I Jochem Dawid | II Topolnicki Kacper | Sekretarz Wanecki Dawid | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |
5 | 2024-02-11 | 1/4 MP Juniorów | - | pauzuje | I Gruszczyński Michał | II Wanecki Dawid | Sekretarz Kruk Daria | L I Topolnicki Kacper | L II Lis Colett |
6 | 2024-01-14 13:00 | AS ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle | - | AS Stal Nysa | I Wanecki Dawid | II Jochem Dawid | Sekretarz Topolnicki Kacper | L I nieobsadzony | L II nieobsadzony |